account

password

<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Saturday, October 19, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
  Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Illinois Fighting Illini          
12:00 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  Connecticut Huskies          
12:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  Arkansas Razorbacks          
12:00 PM ET   Florida Gators          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
12:00 PM ET   Clemson Tigers          
  Louisville Cardinals          
12:00 PM ET   North Carolina State Wolfpack          
  Boston College Eagles          
12:00 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Oklahoma Sooners          
12:00 PM ET   Purdue Boilermakers          
  Iowa Hawkeyes          
12:00 PM ET   Iowa State Cyclones          
  Texas Tech Red Raiders          
12:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Ohio Bobcats          
02:00 PM ET   Central Michigan Chippewas          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
02:00 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Ball State Cardinals          
02:30 PM ET   Northern Illinois Huskies          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
02:30 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Kansas State Wildcats          
02:30 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  California Golden Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   New Mexico Lobos          
  Wyoming Cowboys          
03:30 PM ET   Buffalo Bulls          
  Akron Zips          
03:30 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Washington Huskies          
03:30 PM ET   Duke Blue Devils          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
03:30 PM ET   LSU Tigers          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
03:30 PM ET   Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
03:30 PM ET   Indiana Hoosiers          
  Maryland Terrapins          
03:30 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  SMU Mustangs          
03:30 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
03:30 PM ET   Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
  Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
03:30 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
03:30 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Virginia Tech Hokies          
03:30 PM ET   South Florida Bulls          
  Navy Midshipmen          
04:00 PM ET   Charlotte 49ers          
  Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
04:00 PM ET   Missouri Tigers          
  Vanderbilt Commodores          
04:00 PM ET   Baylor Bears          
  Oklahoma State Cowboys          
04:00 PM ET   Old Dominion Monarchs          
  UAB Blazers          
04:00 PM ET   Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
  North Texas Mean Green          
06:00 PM ET   Kentucky Wildcats          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
06:00 PM ET   Rice Owls          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
06:00 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Utah Utes          
06:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Liberty Flames          
07:00 PM ET   Kansas Jayhawks          
  Texas Longhorns          
07:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  FIU Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  San Jose State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  Memphis Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   East Carolina Pirates          
  UCF Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  Washington State Cougars          
07:00 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Georgia State Panthers          
07:30 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
07:30 PM ET   Florida State Seminoles          
  Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
07:30 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
09:00 PM ET   Tennessee Volunteers          
  Alabama Crimson Tide          
09:30 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  USC Trojans          
10:15 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  Utah State Aggies          
10:15 PM ET   Boise State Broncos          
  BYU Cougars          
11:00 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          

NCAA Football I-AA

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Marist Red Foxes          
12:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Georgetown Hoyas          
12:00 PM ET   Duquesne Dukes          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
12:30 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Brown Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Citadel Bulldogs          
  Furman Paladins          
01:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
01:00 PM ET   Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
  Fordham Rams          
01:00 PM ET   Saint Francis U Red Flash          
  LIU Sharks          
01:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
01:00 PM ET   Dayton Flyers          
  Stetson Hatters          
01:00 PM ET   Davidson Wildcats          
  Jacksonville Dolphins          
01:00 PM ET   South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
  Indiana State Sycamores          
01:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Wagner Seahawks          
01:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
01:00 PM ET   Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
  Monmouth Hawks          
01:30 PM ET   Morgan State Bears          
  South Carolina State Bulldogs          
01:30 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Columbia Lions          
01:30 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Cornell Big Red          
01:30 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Wofford Terriers          
02:00 PM ET   Butler Bulldogs          
  Morehead State Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Illinois State Redbirds          
  Western Illinois Leathernecks          
02:00 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Delaware State Hornets          
02:30 PM ET   Kennesaw State Owls          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
03:00 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  UT Martin Skyhawks          
03:00 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  Murray State Racers          
03:00 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Jackson State Tigers          
  Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
03:00 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  Texas Southern Tigers          
03:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
03:00 PM ET   Youngstown State Penguins          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
03:00 PM ET   Virginia-Lynchburg Dragons          
  Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
03:00 PM ET   VMI Keydets          
  Mercer Bears          
03:30 PM ET   James Madison Dukes          
  William &amp; Mary Tribe          
03:30 PM ET   Rhode Island Rams          
  Albany Great Danes          
03:30 PM ET   Missouri State Bears          
  North Dakota State Bison          
04:00 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Weber State Wildcats          
04:00 PM ET   Norfolk State Spartans          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
04:00 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  Campbell Fighting Camels          
04:00 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
04:00 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Towson Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Abilene Christian Wildcats          
05:00 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  UIW Cardinals          
05:00 PM ET   South Dakota Coyotes          
  UNI Panthers          
05:00 PM ET   Houston Baptist Huskies          
  McNeese Cowboys          
05:00 PM ET   Valparaiso Crusaders          
  San Diego Toreros          
05:30 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Tennessee State Tigers          
05:30 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Idaho Vandals          
06:00 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
06:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Richmond Spiders          
07:00 PM ET   Central Arkansas Bears          
  Northwestern State Demons          
07:00 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  North Alabama Lions          
08:05 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Cal Poly Mustangs          
08:05 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
09:00 PM ET   Montana Grizzlies          
  Sacramento State Hornets          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Ottawa REDBLACKS          
  Hamilton Tiger-Cats          
07:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Blue Bombers          
  Calgary Stampeders          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
08:08 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
08:08 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Houston Astros          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  New Jersey Devils          
01:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  New Jersey Devils          
03:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  St. Louis Blues          
03:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  St. Louis Blues          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
07:00 PM ET   Vegas Golden Knights          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
07:00 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Arizona Coyotes          
07:00 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  Toronto Maple Leafs          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
07:00 PM ET   Vegas Golden Knights          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
07:00 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Arizona Coyotes          
07:00 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  Toronto Maple Leafs          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
08:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Nashville Predators          
10:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Los Angeles Kings          
10:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Los Angeles Kings          
10:30 PM ET   Buffalo Sabres          
  San Jose Sharks          
10:30 PM ET   Buffalo Sabres          
  San Jose Sharks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Toronto Marlies          
04:15 PM ET   Ontario Reign          
  San Jose Barracuda          
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
06:05 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  South Carolina Stingrays          
06:05 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  South Carolina Stingrays          
07:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Mariners          
  Reading Royals          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Utica Comets          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Adirondack Thunder          
07:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Laval Rocket          
07:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Manitoba Moose          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Mariners          
  Reading Royals          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Adirondack Thunder          
07:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
07:05 PM ET   Springfield Thunderbirds          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
07:05 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Binghamton Devils          
07:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
07:35 PM ET   Toledo Walleye          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
07:35 PM ET   Toledo Walleye          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
08:00 PM ET   Grand Rapids Griffins          
  Texas Stars          
08:00 PM ET   Rockford IceHogs          
  Chicago Wolves          
08:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Tulsa Oilers          
09:10 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Idaho Steelheads          
09:10 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   Stockton Heat          
  Bakersfield Condors          
10:05 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Tucson Roadrunners          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
04:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Army West Point Knights          
04:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Army West Point Knights          
05:00 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
05:00 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
06:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
06:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
07:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Northeastern Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Northeastern Huskies          
07:05 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  RIT Tigers          
07:05 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  RIT Tigers          
07:07 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
07:07 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
07:30 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:30 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:30 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:30 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
08:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:00 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Miami RedHawks          
08:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:00 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Miami RedHawks          
09:05 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Air Force Falcons          
09:05 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Air Force Falcons          
09:07 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Denver Pioneers          
09:07 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Denver Pioneers          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   New England Revolution          
  Atlanta United FC          
03:30 PM ET   FC Dallas          
  Seattle Sounders FC          
06:00 PM ET   D.C. United          
  Toronto FC          
10:00 PM ET   Portland Timbers          
  Real Salt Lake          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
12:15 PM ET   Atlético Tucumán          
  Banfield          
02:30 PM ET   Argentinos Jrs.          
  Independiente          
04:45 PM ET   Newell''s Old Boys          
  Patronato          
07:00 PM ET   Lanús          
  Talleres          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   Ajax          
  RKC Waalwijk          
12:30 PM ET   Ajax          
  RKC Waalwijk          
12:30 PM ET   SC Heerenveen          
  AZ Alkmaar          
12:30 PM ET   SC Heerenveen          
  AZ Alkmaar          
01:45 PM ET   Willem II          
  FC Twente          
01:45 PM ET   Willem II          
  FC Twente          
02:45 PM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  FC Utrecht          
02:45 PM ET   Vitesse          
  VVV-Venlo          
02:45 PM ET   Vitesse          
  VVV-Venlo          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   West Ham United          
  Everton          
07:30 AM ET   West Ham United          
  Everton          
10:00 AM ET   Newcastle United          
  Chelsea          
10:00 AM ET   Southampton          
  Wolverhampton          
10:00 AM ET   Newcastle United          
  Chelsea          
10:00 AM ET   Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
  Aston Villa          
10:00 AM ET   Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
  Aston Villa          
10:00 AM ET   Watford          
  Tottenham Hotspur          
10:00 AM ET   Burnley          
  Leicester City          
10:00 AM ET   Burnley          
  Leicester City          
10:00 AM ET   Norwich City          
  Bournemouth          
10:00 AM ET   Norwich City          
  Bournemouth          
10:00 AM ET   Southampton          
  Wolverhampton          
12:30 PM ET   Manchester City          
  Crystal Palace          
12:30 PM ET   Manchester City          
  Crystal Palace          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:30 AM ET   Dijon          
  Lyon          
11:30 AM ET   Dijon          
  Lyon          
02:00 PM ET   Lille          
  Toulouse          
02:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  Nimes          
02:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  Nimes          
02:00 PM ET   Nantes          
  Metz          
02:00 PM ET   Montpellier          
  Reims          
02:00 PM ET   Nantes          
  Metz          
02:00 PM ET   Montpellier          
  Reims          
02:00 PM ET   Brest          
  Angers          
02:00 PM ET   Brest          
  Angers          
02:00 PM ET   Lille          
  Toulouse          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   VfL Wolfsburg          
  RB Leipzig          
09:30 AM ET   VfL Wolfsburg          
  RB Leipzig          
09:30 AM ET   Hertha BSC Berlin          
  Werder Bremen          
09:30 AM ET   FSV Mainz 05          
  Fortuna Düsseldorf          
09:30 AM ET   Hertha BSC Berlin          
  Werder Bremen          
09:30 AM ET   FSV Mainz 05          
  Fortuna Düsseldorf          
09:30 AM ET   SC Freiburg          
  1. FC Union Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   SC Freiburg          
  1. FC Union Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   Bayern Munich          
  FC Augsburg          
09:30 AM ET   Bayern Munich          
  FC Augsburg          
12:30 PM ET   Mönchengladbach          
  Borussia Dortmund          
12:30 PM ET   Mönchengladbach          
  Borussia Dortmund          

Irish Premier Division

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Derry City FC          
  Sligo Rovers          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Atalanta          
  Lazio          
12:00 PM ET   Verona          
  Napoli          
02:45 PM ET   Bologna          
  Juventus          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Morelia          
  Cruz Azul          
06:00 PM ET   Morelia          
  Cruz Azul          
08:00 PM ET   FC Juarez          
  Pachuca          
08:00 PM ET   FC Juarez          
  Pachuca          
10:00 PM ET   América          
  Necaxa          
10:00 PM ET   América          
  Necaxa          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   St. Johnstone          
  St. Mirren          
10:00 AM ET   St. Johnstone          
  St. Mirren          
10:00 AM ET   Aberdeen          
  Motherwell          
10:00 AM ET   Aberdeen          
  Motherwell          
10:00 AM ET   Livingston          
  Kilmarnock          
10:00 AM ET   Livingston          
  Kilmarnock          
10:00 AM ET   Ross County          
  Celtic          
10:00 AM ET   Hibernian          
  Hamilton Academical          
10:00 AM ET   Ross County          
  Celtic          
10:00 AM ET   Hibernian          
  Hamilton Academical          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Barcelona          
  Eibar          
07:00 AM ET   Barcelona          
  Eibar          
10:00 AM ET   València          
  Atlético Madrid          
10:00 AM ET   València          
  Atlético Madrid          
12:30 PM ET   Leganés          
  Getafe          
12:30 PM ET   Leganés          
  Getafe          
03:00 PM ET   Real Madrid          
  Mallorca          
03:00 PM ET   Real Madrid          
  Mallorca          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Gremio          
  Fortaleza          
06:00 PM ET   Cruzeiro          
  Corinthians          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Ludogorets          
  Botev Plovdiv          
10:30 AM ET   Ludogorets          
  Botev Plovdiv          
01:00 PM ET            
  Levski Sofia          
01:00 PM ET            
  Levski Sofia          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Rosenborg          
  Kristiansund          
02:30 PM ET   Stabaek          
  Valerenga          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   FC Ural          
  FK Tambov          
07:00 AM ET   FC Ural          
  FK Tambov          
09:30 AM ET   Rubin Kazan          
  Spartak Moscow          
09:30 AM ET   Rubin Kazan          
  Spartak Moscow          
12:00 PM ET   FC Rostov          
  Zenit St. Petersburg          
12:00 PM ET   FC Rostov          
  Zenit St. Petersburg          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   BK Häcken          
  Helsingborgs IF          
10:00 AM ET   IK Sirius          
  Ostersunds FK          
Print Version

Back to top