account

password

<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Friday, October 18, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
06:30 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
07:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Panthers          
  Syracuse Orange          
08:30 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Northwestern Wildcats          
10:00 PM ET   UNLV Rebels          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Argonauts          
  Montreal Alouettes          
10:00 PM ET   Saskatchewan Roughriders          
  BC Lions          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
07:08 PM ET   Houston Astros          
  New York Yankees          
08:08 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  St. Louis Cardinals          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  Philadelphia 76ers          
07:30 PM ET   Toronto Raptors          
  Brooklyn Nets          
08:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Miami Heat          
08:00 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  New York Knicks          
08:30 PM ET   Memphis Grizzlies          
  San Antonio Spurs          
10:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  Golden State Warriors          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Florida Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
07:00 PM ET   New York Rangers          
  Washington Capitals          
07:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Florida Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
07:00 PM ET   New York Rangers          
  Washington Capitals          
08:30 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
08:30 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
09:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Edmonton Oilers          
09:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Edmonton Oilers          
10:00 PM ET   Carolina Hurricanes          
  Anaheim Ducks          
10:00 PM ET   Carolina Hurricanes          
  Anaheim Ducks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Utica Comets          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Belleville Senators          
07:05 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:05 PM ET   Maine Mariners          
  Worcester Railers          
07:05 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Rochester Americans          
07:05 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:05 PM ET   Maine Mariners          
  Worcester Railers          
07:15 PM ET   Springfield Thunderbirds          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
07:30 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Laval Rocket          
07:35 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
07:35 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
08:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Rockford IceHogs          
08:00 PM ET   Grand Rapids Griffins          
  Texas Stars          
08:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Manitoba Moose          
08:05 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
08:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
08:05 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
08:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
09:10 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Idaho Steelheads          
09:10 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   Stockton Heat          
  San Diego Gulls          
10:05 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Tucson Roadrunners          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:00 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:05 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
07:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Miami RedHawks          
07:05 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
07:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Miami RedHawks          
07:07 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
07:15 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
07:15 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
07:30 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:30 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:30 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:30 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
08:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:07 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
09:05 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Air Force Falcons          
09:05 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Air Force Falcons          
09:07 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Denver Pioneers          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   River Plate          
  Arsenal          
08:10 PM ET   Racing Club          
  Boca Juniors          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Paris SG          
  Nice          
02:45 PM ET   Paris SG          
  Nice          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
02:30 PM ET   Bayer Leverkusen          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
02:30 PM ET   Bayer Leverkusen          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          

Irish Premier Division

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Dundalk          
  Cork City FC          
02:45 PM ET   Shamrock Rovers          
  University College Dublin          
02:45 PM ET   Bohemian FC          
  St Patrick''s Athletic          
03:00 PM ET   Waterford FC          
  Finn Harps          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Atlas          
  Puebla          
08:00 PM ET   Atlas          
  Puebla          
10:00 PM ET   Tigres          
  Veracruz          
10:00 PM ET   Tigres          
  Veracruz          
10:06 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Santos          
10:06 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Santos          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Osasuna          
  Granada          
03:00 PM ET   Osasuna          
  Granada          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Cherno More          
           
10:30 AM ET   Cherno More          
           
01:00 PM ET            
  Dunav Ruse          
01:00 PM ET            
  Dunav Ruse          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Odense BK          
  AaB Aalborg          
01:00 PM ET   Odense BK          
  AaB Aalborg          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   Lokomotiv Moscow          
  Akhmat Grozny          
12:30 PM ET   Lokomotiv Moscow          
  Akhmat Grozny          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   GIF Sundsvall          
  AFC Eskilstuna          
Print Version

Back to top