account

password

<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Sunday, October 06, 2019

NFL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Jacksonville Jaguars          
  Carolina Panthers          
01:00 PM ET   New England Patriots          
  Washington Redskins          
01:00 PM ET   Minnesota Vikings          
  New York Giants          
01:00 PM ET   Buffalo Bills          
  Tennessee Titans          
01:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Buccaneers          
  New Orleans Saints          
01:00 PM ET   Baltimore Ravens          
  Pittsburgh Steelers          
01:00 PM ET   Atlanta Falcons          
  Houston Texans          
01:00 PM ET   New York Jets          
  Philadelphia Eagles          
01:00 PM ET   Arizona Cardinals          
  Cincinnati Bengals          
01:00 PM ET   Chicago Bears          
  Oakland Raiders          
04:05 PM ET   Denver Broncos          
  Los Angeles Chargers          
04:25 PM ET   Green Bay Packers          
  Dallas Cowboys          
08:20 PM ET   Indianapolis Colts          
  Kansas City Chiefs          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
04:10 PM ET   Atlanta Braves          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
07:45 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  Washington Nationals          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
07:35 PM ET   Long Island Ducks          
  Sugar Land Skeeters          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Boston Celtics          

WNBA

Time # Team Picks
03:30 PM ET   Washington Mystics          
  Connecticut Sun          
03:30 PM ET   Washington Mystics          
  Connecticut Sun          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
05:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Detroit Red Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Detroit Red Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  New York Islanders          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
03:05 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
04:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Admirals          
  Iowa Wild          
04:00 PM ET   Tucson Roadrunners          
  San Antonio Rampage          
05:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Hershey Bears          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
03:05 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
03:05 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
04:05 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Army West Point Knights          
04:05 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Army West Point Knights          
05:00 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
05:00 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
05:07 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
05:07 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
06:00 PM ET   Mercyhurst Lakers          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
06:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Miami RedHawks          
06:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Miami RedHawks          
11:07 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  Alaska Nanooks          
11:07 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  Alaska Nanooks          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   New York Red Bulls          
  Montreal Impact          
04:00 PM ET   Sporting Kansas City          
  FC Dallas          
04:00 PM ET   San Jose Earthquakes          
  Portland Timbers          
04:00 PM ET   Real Salt Lake          
  Vancouver Whitecaps FC          
04:00 PM ET   New York City FC          
  Philadelphia Union          
04:00 PM ET   Minnesota United FC          
  Seattle Sounders FC          
04:00 PM ET   Colorado Rapids          
  Los Angeles FC          
04:00 PM ET   Columbus Crew SC          
  Toronto FC          
04:00 PM ET   New England Revolution          
  Atlanta United FC          
04:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Galaxy          
  Houston Dynamo          
04:00 PM ET   Chicago Fire          
  Orlando City SC          
04:00 PM ET   FC Cincinnati          
  D.C. United          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Independiente          
  Vélez Sarsfield          
12:15 PM ET   Rosario Central          
  Lanús          
02:30 PM ET   Colón          
  Union Santa Fe          
04:45 PM ET   Patronato          
  River Plate          
07:00 PM ET   Boca Juniors          
  Defensa y Justicia          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
06:15 AM ET   Ajax          
  ADO Den Haag          
06:15 AM ET   Ajax          
  ADO Den Haag          
08:30 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Fortuna Sittard          
08:30 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Fortuna Sittard          
10:45 AM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  PSV Eindhoven          
10:45 AM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  PSV Eindhoven          
10:45 AM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  Willem II          
10:45 AM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  Willem II          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Manchester City          
09:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Arsenal          
09:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Arsenal          
09:00 AM ET   Chelsea          
  Southampton          
09:00 AM ET   Chelsea          
  Southampton          
09:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Manchester City          
11:30 AM ET   Manchester United          
  Newcastle United          
11:30 AM ET   Manchester United          
  Newcastle United          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Nimes          
  Lille          
09:00 AM ET   Nimes          
  Lille          
11:00 AM ET   Reims          
  Rennes          
11:00 AM ET   Reims          
  Rennes          
03:00 PM ET   Lyon          
  St. Etienne          
03:00 PM ET   Lyon          
  St. Etienne          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Mönchengladbach          
07:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Mönchengladbach          
09:30 AM ET   1. FC Union Berlin          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
09:30 AM ET   1. FC Union Berlin          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
12:00 PM ET   Werder Bremen          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
12:00 PM ET   Werder Bremen          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
06:30 AM ET   Udinese          
  Fiorentina          
09:00 AM ET   Lazio          
  Bologna          
09:00 AM ET   Lecce          
  Atalanta          
09:00 AM ET   Cagliari          
  Roma          
12:00 PM ET   Napoli          
  Torino          
02:45 PM ET   Juventus          
  Inter Milan          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  Toluca          
01:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  Toluca          
07:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  FC Juarez          
07:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  FC Juarez          
09:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  Querétaro          
09:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  Querétaro          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Celtic          
  Livingston          
07:00 AM ET   Celtic          
  Livingston          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  Rangers          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  Rangers          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Espanyol          
  Mallorca          
06:00 AM ET   Espanyol          
  Mallorca          
08:00 AM ET   Athletic Club          
  Celta Vigo          
08:00 AM ET   Athletic Club          
  Celta Vigo          
10:00 AM ET   Atlético Madrid          
  Valladolid          
10:00 AM ET   Atlético Madrid          
  Valladolid          
12:30 PM ET   Getafe          
  Real Sociedad          
12:30 PM ET   Getafe          
  Real Sociedad          
03:00 PM ET   Sevilla          
  Barcelona          
03:00 PM ET   Sevilla          
  Barcelona          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Flamengo          
  Chapecoense          
03:00 PM ET   Atlético Mineiro          
  Palmeiras          
03:00 PM ET   Fluminense          
  Botafogo          
03:00 PM ET   Goiás          
  Ceara SC          
06:00 PM ET   Avaí          
  CS Alagoano          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Dunav Ruse          
           
10:30 AM ET   Dunav Ruse          
           
01:15 PM ET   Levski Sofia          
  Ludogorets          
01:15 PM ET   Levski Sofia          
  Ludogorets          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   SonderjyskE          
  Esbjerg          
06:00 AM ET   SonderjyskE          
  Esbjerg          
08:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Odense BK          
08:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Odense BK          
08:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  Brondby          
08:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  Brondby          
10:00 AM ET   AGF Aarhus          
  Randers          
10:00 AM ET   AGF Aarhus          
  Randers          
12:00 PM ET   Midtjylland          
  Silkeborg IF          
12:00 PM ET   Midtjylland          
  Silkeborg IF          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Sarpsborg 08          
  Ranheim          
12:00 PM ET   Rosenborg          
  Haugesund          
12:00 PM ET   Kristiansund          
  Tromso          
12:00 PM ET   Viking          
  Stabaek          
12:00 PM ET   Bodo Glimt          
  Lillestrom          
02:00 PM ET   Molde FK          
  SK Brann          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
04:30 AM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  FC Ural          
04:30 AM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  FC Ural          
07:00 AM ET   Arsenal Tula          
  Lokomotiv Moscow          
07:00 AM ET   Arsenal Tula          
  Lokomotiv Moscow          
09:30 AM ET   FC Rostov          
  CSKA Moscow          
09:30 AM ET   FC Rostov          
  CSKA Moscow          
12:00 PM ET   Spartak Moscow          
  FC Krasnodar          
12:00 PM ET   Spartak Moscow          
  FC Krasnodar          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   AFC Eskilstuna          
  Kalmar FF          
09:00 AM ET   Ostersunds FK          
  BK Häcken          
09:00 AM ET   Hammarby          
  Djurgardens IF FF          
11:30 AM ET   Falkenbergs FF          
  IF Elfsborg          
11:30 AM ET   IFK Goteborg          
  Malmo          
Print Version

Back to top