account

password

<< September 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Schedule for Sunday, September 01, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  Oklahoma Sooners          

NCAA Football I-AA

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
  Jackson State Tigers          
03:30 PM ET   Morehouse Maroon Tigers          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Blue Bombers          
  Saskatchewan Roughriders          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Oakland Athletics          
  New York Yankees          
01:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
01:07 PM ET   Houston Astros          
  Toronto Blue Jays          
01:10 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Detroit Tigers          
01:10 PM ET   Cleveland Indians          
  Tampa Bay Rays          
01:35 PM ET   Miami Marlins          
  Washington Nationals          
02:15 PM ET   Baltimore Orioles          
  Kansas City Royals          
02:20 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  Chicago Cubs          
03:05 PM ET   Seattle Mariners          
  Texas Rangers          
03:10 PM ET   Pittsburgh Pirates          
  Colorado Rockies          
04:05 PM ET   San Diego Padres          
  San Francisco Giants          
04:07 PM ET   Boston Red Sox          
  Los Angeles Angels          
04:10 PM ET   Los Angeles Dodgers          
  Arizona Diamondbacks          
05:10 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Atlanta Braves          
07:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
07:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Reds          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
07:08 PM ET   New York Mets          
  Philadelphia Phillies          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Florida Fire Frogs          
  Palm Beach Cardinals          
10:30 AM ET   Bradenton Marauders          
  St. Lucie Mets          
11:00 AM ET   Clearwater Threshers          
  Fort Myers Miracle          
11:00 AM ET   Tampa Tarpons          
  Lakeland Flying Tigers          
01:00 PM ET   Charlotte Stone Crabs          
  Dunedin Blue Jays          
01:00 PM ET   New Britain Bees          
  Lancaster Barnstormers          
01:00 PM ET   Altoona Curve          
  Harrisburg Senators          
01:00 PM ET   Brooklyn Cyclones          
  Staten Island Yankees          
01:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Fisher Cats          
  Portland Sea Dogs          
01:00 PM ET   New Britain Bees          
  Lancaster Barnstormers          
01:05 PM ET   Buffalo Bisons          
  Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders          
01:05 PM ET   Lehigh Valley IronPigs          
  Pawtucket Red Sox          
01:35 PM ET   Somerset Patriots          
  Long Island Ducks          
01:35 PM ET   Myrtle Beach Pelicans          
  Wilmington Blue Rocks          
01:35 PM ET   Quebec Capitales          
  Ottawa Champions          
02:00 PM ET   Cleburne Railroaders          
  Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks          
02:00 PM ET   Asheville Tourists          
  Rome Braves          
02:00 PM ET   West Michigan Whitecaps          
  Dayton Dragons          
02:00 PM ET   Schaumburg Boomers          
  River City Rascals          
02:00 PM ET   Sioux Falls Canaries          
  Winnipeg Goldeyes          
02:05 PM ET   Bowling Green Hot Rods          
  South Bend Cubs          
02:05 PM ET   Greensboro Grasshoppers          
  West Virginia Power          
02:05 PM ET   Carolina Mudcats          
  Salem Red Sox          
02:05 PM ET   New Jersey Jackals          
  Trois-Rivieres Aigles          
02:05 PM ET   Lakewood BlueClaws          
  Hagerstown Suns          
02:05 PM ET   Texas AirHogs          
  Milwaukee Milkmen          
02:08 PM ET   Memphis Redbirds          
  Iowa Cubs          
02:15 PM ET   Wisconsin Timber Rattlers          
  Quad Cities River Bandits          
03:00 PM ET   Peoria Chiefs          
  Clinton LumberKings          
03:00 PM ET   Cedar Rapids Kernels          
  Beloit Snappers          
03:00 PM ET   Winston-Salem Dash          
  Lynchburg Hillcats          
03:05 PM ET   Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp          
  Jackson Generals          
03:05 PM ET   Tennessee Smokies          
  Mobile BayBears          
03:05 PM ET   New Orleans Baby Cakes          
  Oklahoma City Dodgers          
03:15 PM ET   Tulsa Drillers          
  Corpus Christi Hooks          
04:00 PM ET   Stockton Ports          
  San Jose Giants          
04:05 PM ET   West Virginia Black Bears          
  Mahoning Valley Scrappers          
04:05 PM ET   Lowell Spinners          
  Connecticut Tigers          
04:35 PM ET   Aberdeen IronBirds          
  Hudson Valley Renegades          
05:00 PM ET   Sussex County Miners          
  Rockland Boulders          
05:00 PM ET   Biloxi Shuckers          
  Birmingham Barons          
05:00 PM ET   Lexington Legends          
  Hickory Crawdads          
05:00 PM ET   Bristol Pirates          
  Johnson City Cardinals          
05:00 PM ET   Vermont Lake Monsters          
  Tri-City ValleyCats          
05:00 PM ET   Bristol Pirates          
  Johnson City Cardinals          
05:05 PM ET   Gwinnett Stripers          
  Durham Bulls          
05:05 PM ET   Greenville Drive          
  Charleston RiverDogs          
05:05 PM ET   Kannapolis Intimidators          
  Delmarva Shorebirds          
05:05 PM ET   Auburn Doubledays          
  Batavia Muckdogs          
05:05 PM ET   Inland Empire 66ers          
  Rancho Cucamonga Quakes          
05:35 PM ET   Jupiter Hammerheads          
  Daytona Tortugas          
06:00 PM ET   Down East Wood Ducks          
  Fayetteville Woodpeckers          
06:00 PM ET   Potomac Nationals          
  Frederick Keys          
06:00 PM ET   Indianapolis Indians          
  Louisville Bats          
06:00 PM ET   Billings Mustangs          
  Great Falls Voyagers          
06:05 PM ET   Williamsport Crosscutters          
  State College Spikes          
06:05 PM ET   Lake Erie Crushers          
  Joliet Slammers          
06:05 PM ET   Ogden Raptors          
  Orem Owlz          
06:05 PM ET   Lansing Lugnuts          
  Fort Wayne TinCaps          
06:05 PM ET   Columbus Clippers          
  Toledo Mud Hens          
06:05 PM ET   Charlotte Knights          
  Norfolk Tides          
06:05 PM ET   Chattanooga Lookouts          
  Mississippi Braves          
06:05 PM ET   Erie SeaWolves          
  Akron RubberDucks          
06:05 PM ET   Evansville Otters          
  Southern Illinois Miners          
06:05 PM ET   Pensacola Blue Wahoos          
  Montgomery Biscuits          
06:05 PM ET   Bowie Baysox          
  Richmond Flying Squirrels          
06:05 PM ET   Syracuse Mets          
  Rochester Red Wings          
06:30 PM ET   Burlington Royals          
  Pulaski Yankees          
06:30 PM ET   Burlington Royals          
  Pulaski Yankees          
06:35 PM ET   Hartford Yard Goats          
  Binghamton Rumble Ponies          
06:35 PM ET   Columbia Fireflies          
  Augusta GreenJackets          
06:35 PM ET   York Revolution          
  Southern Maryland Blue Crabs          
07:00 PM ET   Rocky Mountain Vibes          
  Grand Junction Rockies          
07:00 PM ET   Reading Fightin Phils          
  Trenton Thunder          
07:00 PM ET   Great Lakes Loons          
  Lake County Captains          
07:05 PM ET   St. Paul Saints          
  Chicago Dogs          
07:05 PM ET   High Point Rockers          
  Sugar Land Skeeters          
07:05 PM ET   Washington Wild Things          
  Gateway Grizzlies          
07:05 PM ET   Vancouver Canadians          
  Everett AquaSox          
07:05 PM ET   Arkansas Travelers          
  Amarillo Sod Poodles          
07:05 PM ET   Frisco RoughRiders          
  Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
07:10 PM ET   Midland RockHounds          
  Springfield Cardinals          
07:10 PM ET   Lincoln Saltdogs          
  Gary SouthShore RailCats          
07:15 PM ET   San Antonio Missions          
  Nashville Sounds          
07:30 PM ET   Burlington Bees          
  Kane County Cougars          
08:00 PM ET   Lancaster JetHawks          
  Lake Elsinore Storm          
08:05 PM ET   Sioux City Explorers          
  Kansas City T-Bones          
08:05 PM ET   Albuquerque Isotopes          
  Fresno Grizzlies          
08:05 PM ET   El Paso Chihuahuas          
  Sacramento River Cats          
08:05 PM ET   Reno Aces          
  Salt Lake Bees          
08:05 PM ET   Round Rock Express          
  Omaha Storm Chasers          
08:05 PM ET   Eugene Emeralds          
  Salem-Keizer Volcanoes          
08:05 PM ET   Lansing Lugnuts          
  Bowling Green Hot Rods          
09:05 PM ET   Visalia Rawhide          
  Modesto Nuts          
09:15 PM ET   Hillsboro Hops          
  Boise Hawks          
10:05 PM ET   Tacoma Rainiers          
  Las Vegas Aviators          
10:15 PM ET   Spokane Indians          
  Tri-City Dust Devils          

WNBA

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Phoenix Mercury          
  Chicago Sky          
07:00 PM ET   Atlanta Dream          
  Seattle Storm          
07:00 PM ET   Indiana Fever          
  Minnesota Lynx          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
06:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Galaxy          
  Seattle Sounders FC          
10:30 PM ET   Minnesota United FC          
  Los Angeles FC          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Rosario Central          
  Colón          
10:00 AM ET   Arsenal          
  Atlético Tucumán          
12:15 PM ET   Huracán          
  Newell''s Old Boys          
12:15 PM ET   Aldosivi          
  Talleres          
04:00 PM ET   Boca Juniors          
  River Plate          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
06:15 AM ET   FC Utrecht          
  FC Twente          
06:15 AM ET   FC Utrecht          
  FC Twente          
08:30 AM ET   Ajax          
  Sparta          
08:30 AM ET   Ajax          
  Sparta          
10:45 AM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  Vitesse          
10:45 AM ET   AZ Alkmaar          
  Vitesse          
10:45 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Willem II          
10:45 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  Willem II          
02:00 PM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  RKC Waalwijk          
02:00 PM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  RKC Waalwijk          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Everton          
09:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Everton          
11:30 AM ET   Tottenham Hotspur          
  Arsenal          
11:30 AM ET   Tottenham Hotspur          
  Arsenal          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Nice          
  Rennes          
09:00 AM ET   Nice          
  Rennes          
09:00 AM ET   Lille          
  Reims          
09:00 AM ET   Lille          
  Reims          
11:00 AM ET   Monaco          
  Strasbourg          
11:00 AM ET   Monaco          
  Strasbourg          
03:00 PM ET   St. Etienne          
  Marseille          
03:00 PM ET   St. Etienne          
  Marseille          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Werder Bremen          
09:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Werder Bremen          
12:00 PM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
12:00 PM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Roma          
  Lazio          
02:45 PM ET   Fiorentina          
  Genoa          
02:45 PM ET   Parma          
  Udinese          
02:45 PM ET   Verona          
  Lecce          
02:45 PM ET   Torino          
  Atalanta          
02:45 PM ET   Sampdoria          
  Sassuolo          
02:45 PM ET   Inter Milan          
  Cagliari          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  Pumas          
01:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  Pumas          
06:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  Querétaro          
06:00 PM ET   Puebla          
  Querétaro          
08:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  FC Juarez          
08:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  FC Juarez          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Celtic          
  Rangers          
07:00 AM ET   Celtic          
  Rangers          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Mallorca          
  València          
11:00 AM ET   Mallorca          
  València          
01:00 PM ET   Eibar          
  Atlético Madrid          
01:00 PM ET   Eibar          
  Atlético Madrid          
01:00 PM ET   Granada          
  Espanyol          
01:00 PM ET   Granada          
  Espanyol          
03:00 PM ET   Real Madrid          
  Villarreal          
03:00 PM ET   Real Madrid          
  Villarreal          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Goiás          
  Fortaleza          
03:00 PM ET   Palmeiras          
  Flamengo          
06:00 PM ET   Vasco da Gama          
  Cruzeiro          
06:00 PM ET   Atlético Mineiro          
  Corinthians          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
08:00 AM ET            
           
08:00 AM ET            
           
10:45 AM ET   Levski Sofia          
  CSKA Sofia          
10:45 AM ET   Levski Sofia          
  CSKA Sofia          
01:30 PM ET   Ludogorets          
           
01:30 PM ET   Ludogorets          
           

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Esbjerg          
  AGF Aarhus          
06:00 AM ET   Esbjerg          
  AGF Aarhus          
08:00 AM ET   Lyngby BK          
  AC Horsens          
08:00 AM ET   Lyngby BK          
  AC Horsens          
08:00 AM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Randers          
08:00 AM ET   Silkeborg IF          
  Randers          
10:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  AaB Aalborg          
10:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  AaB Aalborg          
12:00 PM ET   Brondby          
  Midtjylland          
12:00 PM ET   Brondby          
  Midtjylland          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Haugesund          
  Tromso          
12:00 PM ET   SK Brann          
  Lillestrom          
12:00 PM ET   Kristiansund          
  Ranheim          
12:00 PM ET   Molde FK          
  Mjondalen          
12:00 PM ET   Viking          
  Sarpsborg 08          
02:00 PM ET   Rosenborg          
  Valerenga          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Santa Clara          
  Tondela          
11:00 AM ET   Santa Clara          
  Tondela          
01:30 PM ET   Vitoria de Guimarães          
  FC Porto          
01:30 PM ET   Vitoria de Guimarães          
  FC Porto          
04:00 PM ET   Benfica          
  Sporting Braga          
04:00 PM ET   Benfica          
  Sporting Braga          

Russian Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   FC Krasnodar          
  FC Ural          
07:00 AM ET   FC Krasnodar          
  FC Ural          
09:30 AM ET   CSKA Moscow          
  Arsenal Tula          
09:30 AM ET   CSKA Moscow          
  Arsenal Tula          
12:00 PM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  Spartak Moscow          
12:00 PM ET   Zenit St. Petersburg          
  Spartak Moscow          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   IFK Goteborg          
  GIF Sundsvall          
09:00 AM ET   Malmo          
  Kalmar FF          
09:00 AM ET   Djurgardens IF FF          
  AIK          
11:30 AM ET   Hammarby          
  IFK Norrkoping          
11:30 AM ET   Falkenbergs FF          
  BK Häcken          
Print Version

Back to top