account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Sunday, February 17, 2019

NBA

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Eastern Conference East All Stars          
  Western Conference West All Stars          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
01:00 AM ET   UC Riverside Highlanders          
  Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          
01:00 PM ET   Albany Great Danes          
  Maine Black Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Wichita State Shockers          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
01:00 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Michigan State Spartans          
02:00 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  Tulane Green Wave          
02:00 PM ET   Rider Broncs          
  Saint Peter''s Peacocks          
02:00 PM ET   Manhattan Jaspers          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
02:00 PM ET   Fairfield Stags          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   George Mason Patriots          
  St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
02:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  East Carolina Pirates          
02:00 PM ET   Marist Red Foxes          
  Monmouth Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
02:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Siena Saints          
03:00 PM ET   Seton Hall Pirates          
  Creighton Bluejays          
04:00 PM ET   Missouri State Bears          
  Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
04:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Evansville Aces          
05:00 PM ET   Villanova Wildcats          
  St. John''s Red Storm          
06:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  Boston College Eagles          
08:00 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  Colorado Buffaloes          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Navy Midshipmen          
12:00 PM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  Dayton Flyers          
12:00 PM ET   Marquette Golden Eagles          
  Seton Hall Pirates          
12:00 PM ET   Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
  Evansville Lady Aces          
01:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Panthers          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
01:00 PM ET   Manhattan Jaspers          
  Rider Broncs          
01:00 PM ET   Green Bay Phoenix          
  Cleveland State Vikings          
01:00 PM ET   Duquesne Dukes          
  Rhode Island Rams          
01:00 PM ET   Maryland Terrapins          
  Iowa Hawkeyes          
01:00 PM ET   DePaul Blue Demons          
  St. John''s Red Storm          
01:00 PM ET   Saint Peter''s Peahens          
  Iona Gaels          
01:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Elon Phoenix          
01:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
02:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
  La Salle Explorers          
02:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  Arizona Wildcats          
02:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Panthers          
  Florida State Seminoles          
02:00 PM ET   Mississippi State Bulldogs          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
02:00 PM ET   Creighton Bluejays          
  Xavier Musketeers          
02:00 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  Drexel Dragons          
02:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  UCF Knights          
02:00 PM ET   UNCW Seahawks          
  James Madison Dukes          
02:00 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  Butler Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Bearcats          
  Temple Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
02:00 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  Kentucky Wildcats          
02:00 PM ET   Charleston Cougars          
  Towson Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  George Mason Patriots          
02:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Fairfield Stags          
02:00 PM ET   Valparaiso Crusaders          
  Indiana State Sycamores          
02:00 PM ET   Hofstra Pride          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
02:00 PM ET   Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
  Syracuse Orange          
02:00 PM ET   Penn State Lady Lions          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
02:00 PM ET   South Carolina Gamecocks          
  Florida Gators          
03:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Illinois Fighting Illini          
03:00 PM ET   Texas Tech Lady Raiders          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
03:00 PM ET   SMU Mustangs          
  Wichita State Shockers          
03:00 PM ET   Bradley Braves          
  Missouri State Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Stanford Cardinal          
  USC Trojans          
03:00 PM ET   Richmond Spiders          
  Saint Louis Billikens          
03:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  Louisville Cardinals          
03:00 PM ET   Virginia Cavaliers          
  North Carolina Tar Heels          
03:00 PM ET   Illinois State Redbirds          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
04:00 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Nebraska Cornhuskers          
04:00 PM ET   Utah Utes          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
04:00 PM ET   Alabama Crimson Tide          
  Auburn Tigers          
05:00 PM ET   Tennessee Lady Volunteers          
  Missouri Tigers          
05:00 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Texas Longhorns          
06:00 PM ET   LSU Lady Tigers          
  Vanderbilt Commodores          
06:00 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
07:00 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  UCLA Bruins          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   New York Rangers          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
03:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Minnesota Wild          
06:00 PM ET   Buffalo Sabres          
  New Jersey Devils          
06:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Flyers          
  Detroit Red Wings          
07:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Florida Panthers          
09:00 PM ET   Washington Capitals          
  Anaheim Ducks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
01:30 PM ET   Manchester Monarchs          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Admirals          
  Manitoba Moose          
03:00 PM ET   Newfoundland Growlers          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
03:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
03:00 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
03:05 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Rochester Americans          
03:05 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
03:05 PM ET   Springfield Thunderbirds          
  Providence Bruins          
03:05 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  South Carolina Stingrays          
04:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Chicago Wolves          
05:00 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Rockford IceHogs          
05:00 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
05:00 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Utica Comets          
05:05 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
05:05 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Tulsa Oilers          
05:05 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Allen Americans          
05:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wichita Thunder          
05:15 PM ET   Kalamazoo Wings          
  Toledo Walleye          
08:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Stockton Heat          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:10 PM ET   Tigre          
  Rosario Central          
03:10 PM ET   Huracán          
  Talleres          
05:20 PM ET   Lanús          
  Boca Juniors          
07:30 PM ET   River Plate          
  Banfield          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
06:15 AM ET   NAC Breda          
  Ajax          
08:30 AM ET   Emmen          
  Excelsior          
08:30 AM ET   Feyenoord          
  FC Groningen          
10:45 AM ET   FC Utrecht          
  De Graafschap          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Toulouse          
  Bordeaux          
09:00 AM ET   Montpellier          
  Lille          
09:00 AM ET   Strasbourg          
  Caen          
11:00 AM ET   Rennes          
  Reims          
03:00 PM ET   Paris SG          
  St. Etienne          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   Mönchengladbach          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
12:00 PM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  Bayer Leverkusen          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
06:30 AM ET   Fiorentina          
  SPAL          
09:00 AM ET   Sassuolo          
  Empoli          
09:00 AM ET   Lazio          
  Genoa          
09:00 AM ET   Chievo          
  Udinese          
12:00 PM ET   Sampdoria          
  Inter Milan          
02:30 PM ET   Torino          
  Napoli          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   América          
  Pumas          
05:00 PM ET   Querétaro          
  Lobos BUAP          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
07:15 AM ET   Hearts          
  Motherwell          
11:00 AM ET   Celtic          
  Kilmarnock          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Girona          
  Real Madrid          
10:15 AM ET   Espanyol          
  València          
12:30 PM ET   Sevilla          
  Villarreal          
02:45 PM ET   Alavés          
  Betis          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
05:30 AM ET   Dunav Ruse          
           
08:00 AM ET   Beroe          
           
10:30 AM ET   Lokomotiv Plovdiv          
  Levski Sofia          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Vendsyssel FF          
  AC Horsens          
08:00 AM ET   Vejle          
  Odense BK          
10:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  Randers          
12:00 PM ET   Brondby          
  Esbjerg          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Tondela          
  Moreirense          
10:00 AM ET   Maritimo          
  Belenenses          
12:30 PM ET   Boavista          
  GD Chaves          
03:00 PM ET   Sporting Braga          
  Sporting CP          
Print Version

Back to top