account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Saturday, February 16, 2019

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Maryland Terrapins          
  Michigan Wolverines          
12:00 PM ET   Southern Illinois Salukis          
  Indiana State Sycamores          
12:00 PM ET   Clemson Tigers          
  Louisville Cardinals          
12:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  Vanderbilt Commodores          
12:00 PM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  Duquesne Dukes          
12:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  TCU Horned Frogs          
12:00 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
12:05 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
01:00 PM ET   Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks          
  UMBC Retrievers          
01:00 PM ET   Detroit Titans          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
01:00 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
01:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
01:00 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowboys          
  Texas Longhorns          
02:00 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
02:00 PM ET   Florida Gators          
  Alabama Crimson Tide          
02:00 PM ET   Charlotte 49ers          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
02:00 PM ET   Florida State Seminoles          
  Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
02:00 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  FIU Golden Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Fordham Rams          
  Rhode Island Rams          
02:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
02:00 PM ET   Citadel Bulldogs          
  Western Carolina Catamounts          
02:00 PM ET   Drexel Dragons          
  Towson Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Ball State Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   Rice Owls          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Indiana Hoosiers          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
02:00 PM ET   Xavier Musketeers          
  Providence Friars          
02:00 PM ET   Baylor Bears          
  Texas Tech Red Raiders          
02:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
02:00 PM ET   Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
02:30 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Navy Midshipmen          
03:00 PM ET   USC Upstate Spartans          
  Longwood Lancers          
03:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
03:00 PM ET   South Dakota Coyotes          
  Western Illinois Leathernecks          
03:00 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  SIUE Cougars          
03:00 PM ET   Valparaiso Crusaders          
  Drake Bulldogs          
03:00 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
03:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
03:05 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  Chicago State Cougars          
03:30 PM ET   Missouri Tigers          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
04:00 PM ET   Wagner Seahawks          
  Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
04:00 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  Little Rock Trojans          
04:00 PM ET   Utah State Aggies          
  Air Force Falcons          
04:00 PM ET   Mercer Bears          
  East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
04:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  Dayton Flyers          
04:00 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  Howard Bison          
04:00 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
04:00 PM ET   Penn State Nittany Lions          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
04:00 PM ET   FGCU Eagles          
  Stetson Hatters          
04:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  American University Eagles          
04:00 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  Charleston Cougars          
04:00 PM ET   Iowa State Cyclones          
  Kansas State Wildcats          
04:00 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
04:00 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  NJIT Highlanders          
04:00 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  Loyola Marymount Lions          
04:15 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  Eastern Illinois Panthers          
04:16 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  UIW Cardinals          
04:30 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
04:30 PM ET   Coppin State Eagles          
  Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
04:30 PM ET   Lipscomb Bisons          
  Kennesaw State Owls          
04:30 PM ET   Liberty Flames          
  North Alabama Lions          
04:30 PM ET   Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
  Boston University Terriers          
04:30 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
04:30 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
04:30 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
04:30 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Northwestern State Demons          
04:32 PM ET   Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
  South Carolina State Bulldogs          
04:35 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Morehead State Eagles          
04:44 PM ET   VMI Keydets          
  Furman Paladins          
04:45 PM ET   Campbell Fighting Camels          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
05:00 PM ET   UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
  San Jose State Spartans          
05:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  Samford Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  Saint Louis Billikens          
05:00 PM ET   Winthrop Eagles          
  Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   McNeese State Cowboys          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
05:00 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Arkansas State Red Wolves          
05:00 PM ET   South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
  North Dakota State Bison          
05:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Hartford Hawks          
05:05 PM ET   Northern Colorado Bears          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
05:27 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  New Orleans Privateers          
05:30 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  Lamar Cardinals          
05:30 PM ET   Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
  Omaha Mavericks          
05:30 PM ET   Radford Highlanders          
  Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
05:43 PM ET   Alcorn State Braves          
  Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
06:00 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  South Florida Bulls          
06:00 PM ET   North Carolina State Wolfpack          
  Duke Blue Devils          
06:00 PM ET   LSU Tigers          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
06:00 PM ET   Texas Southern Tigers          
  Grambling State Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
06:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  UCF Knights          
06:00 PM ET   Iowa Hawkeyes          
  Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
06:30 PM ET   Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
  Alabama State Hornets          
06:30 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
  Jackson State Tigers          
06:30 PM ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Norfolk State Spartans          
06:30 PM ET   High Point Panthers          
  Hampton Pirates          
06:38 PM ET   Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
  Savannah State Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Wofford Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  Milwaukee Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Roadrunners          
  UMKC Kangaroos          
07:00 PM ET   IUPUI Jaguars          
  Cleveland State Vikings          
07:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Princeton Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Saint Francis U Red Flash          
07:00 PM ET   Fresno State Bulldogs          
  New Mexico Lobos          
07:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Cornell Big Red          
07:00 PM ET   Boise State Broncos          
  San Diego State Aztecs          
07:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Elon Phoenix          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Columbia Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Hofstra Pride          
  UNCW Seahawks          
07:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Penn Quakers          
07:00 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
07:00 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
08:00 PM ET   USC Trojans          
  California Golden Bears          
08:00 PM ET   DePaul Blue Demons          
  Butler Bulldogs          
08:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
08:00 PM ET   Bradley Braves          
  Illinois State Redbirds          
08:00 PM ET   Utah Valley Wolverines          
  UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
08:00 PM ET   Tennessee Volunteers          
  Kentucky Wildcats          
08:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:00 PM ET   Washington Huskies          
  Washington State Cougars          
08:00 PM ET   Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
08:00 PM ET   Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
  James Madison Dukes          
08:30 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  UAPB Golden Lions          
08:30 PM ET   Mississippi State Bulldogs          
  Arkansas Razorbacks          
08:30 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Nebraska Cornhuskers          
09:00 PM ET   Montana State Bobcats          
  Weber State Wildcats          
09:00 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
09:00 PM ET   Pacific Tigers          
  Santa Clara Broncos          
09:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
09:01 PM ET   Tennessee State Tigers          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
09:05 PM ET   Montana Grizzlies          
  Idaho State Bengals          
10:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Portland Pilots          
10:00 PM ET   UCLA Bruins          
  Stanford Cardinal          
10:00 PM ET   Cal State Fullerton Titans          
  CSUN Matadors          
10:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  Wyoming Cowboys          
10:00 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  UC Davis Aggies          
10:00 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Utah Runnin'' Utes          
10:00 PM ET   Gonzaga Bulldogs          
  San Diego Toreros          
10:05 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Portland State Vikings          
10:05 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Sacramento State Hornets          
10:30 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Oregon State Beavers          
11:00 PM ET   Pepperdine Waves          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Navy Midshipmen          
12:00 PM ET   Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
  American University Eagles          
01:00 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
  Wagner Seahawks          
01:00 PM ET   UMBC Retrievers          
  Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks          
01:00 PM ET   IUPUI Jaguars          
  Detroit Titans          
01:00 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  Villanova Wildcats          
01:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  South Florida Bulls          
01:00 PM ET   LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
01:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Ohio Bobcats          
01:00 PM ET   Clemson Tigers          
  Boston College Eagles          
01:00 PM ET   East Carolina Pirates          
  Houston Cougars          
01:00 PM ET   FGCU Eagles          
  Stetson Hatters          
01:00 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  NJIT Highlanders          
01:00 PM ET   Fordham Rams          
  St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
01:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
02:00 PM ET   Lipscomb Lady Bisons          
  Kennesaw State Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Appalachian State Mountaineers          
  Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
02:00 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Mercer Bears          
02:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Siena Saints          
02:00 PM ET   McNeese State Cowgirls          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions          
02:00 PM ET   High Point Panthers          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
02:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Stony Brook Seawolves          
02:00 PM ET   Coppin State Lady Eagles          
  Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
  Winthrop Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Davidson Wildcats          
  Massachusetts Minutewomen          
02:00 PM ET   Ball State Cardinals          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Saint Francis U Red Flash          
  Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
02:00 PM ET   South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
  North Dakota State Bison          
02:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Boston University Terriers          
02:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Albany Great Danes          
02:00 PM ET   Central Michigan Chippewas          
  Buffalo Bulls          
02:00 PM ET   Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
  Lafayette Leopards          
02:00 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  Eastern Illinois Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Samford Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowgirls          
  Iowa State Cyclones          
02:00 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
02:00 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  UIW Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
  Northwestern State Lady Demons          
02:00 PM ET   Northern Kentucky Norse          
  Wright State Raiders          
02:00 PM ET   Hartford Hawks          
  Vermont Catamounts          
02:00 PM ET   Longwood Lancers          
  Radford Highlanders          
02:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  West Virginia Mountaineers          
02:00 PM ET   Liberty Lady Flames          
  North Alabama Lions          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  Howard Bison          
02:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  Wofford Terriers          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Akron Zips          
02:00 PM ET   Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
  South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Campbell Fighting Camels          
  Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Bucknell Bison          
02:00 PM ET   East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
  Furman Paladins          
02:05 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  Morehead State Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Rice Owls          
03:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  Texas State Bobcats          
03:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
  UTEP Miners          
03:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
03:00 PM ET   Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
03:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
03:00 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Austin Peay Governors          
03:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  New Orleans Privateers          
03:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
03:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Bryant Bulldogs          
03:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  UT Arlington Mavericks          
03:00 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  Lamar Cardinals          
03:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
03:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  Tulane Green Wave          
03:00 PM ET   Georgia Southern Eagles          
  Troy Trojans          
03:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  UAB Blazers          
03:00 PM ET   Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
  Omaha Mavericks          
04:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Montana State Bobcats          
04:00 PM ET   Idaho Vandals          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
04:00 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Lady Panthers          
  Jackson State Tigerettes          
04:00 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
04:00 PM ET   Old Dominion Monarchs          
  Charlotte 49ers          
04:00 PM ET   Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
  Alabama State Hornets          
04:00 PM ET   Texas Southern Lady Tigers          
  Grambling State Lady Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Montana Lady Grizzlies          
04:00 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Utah State Aggies          
04:00 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  Hampton Pirates          
04:00 PM ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Norfolk State Spartanettes          
04:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          
04:00 PM ET   Alcorn State Lady Braves          
  Mississippi Valley State Devilettes          
04:00 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
04:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  North Texas Mean Green          
04:00 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  Boise State Broncos          
04:00 PM ET   Chicago State Cougars          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
04:00 PM ET   Florida A&amp;M Rattlerettes          
  Savannah State Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
04:05 PM ET   Georgia State Panthers          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
05:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  Seattle Redhawks          
05:00 PM ET   Santa Clara Broncos          
  Pacific Tigers          
05:00 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  Utah Valley Wolverines          
05:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
05:00 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Wyoming Cowgirls          
  Nevada Wolf Pack          
05:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Portland Pilots          
05:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
05:00 PM ET   New Mexico Lobos          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Yale Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Harvard Crimson          
05:30 PM ET   South Dakota Coyotes          
  Western Illinois Leathernecks          
05:30 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  SIUE Cougars          
06:00 PM ET   Tennessee State Lady Tigers          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
06:00 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  UAPB Golden Lionettes          
06:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
06:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  UNLV Rebels          
06:30 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eaglettes          
07:00 PM ET   Columbia Lions          
  Brown Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Marist Red Foxes          
07:00 PM ET   UC Irvine Anteaters          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
08:00 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
08:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  Baylor Bears          
09:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  Cal State Fullerton Titans          
10:30 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  Hawaii Rainbow Wahine          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Pittsburgh Penguins          
01:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
03:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Colorado Avalanche          
07:00 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Winnipeg Jets          
07:00 PM ET   Edmonton Oilers          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Arizona Coyotes          
07:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
08:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
08:30 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
10:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  San Jose Sharks          
10:00 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  Vegas Golden Knights          
10:30 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  Los Angeles Kings          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
04:15 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  San Jose Barracuda          
07:00 PM ET   Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
  Hershey Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Mariners          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:00 PM ET   Manchester Monarchs          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Rockford IceHogs          
07:05 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Wheeling Nailers          
07:05 PM ET   Laval Rocket          
  Binghamton Devils          
07:05 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  South Carolina Stingrays          
07:05 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:05 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
07:15 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Toledo Walleye          
07:30 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
08:00 PM ET   Tucson Roadrunners          
  Texas Stars          
08:05 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Providence Bruins          
08:05 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:05 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wichita Thunder          
09:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Stockton Heat          
09:05 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Utah Grizzlies          
09:10 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   Ontario Reign          
  Bakersfield Condors          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
02:05 PM ET   RIT Tigers          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
05:05 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
06:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
06:05 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
07:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Union Dutchmen          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Merrimack Warriors          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Northeastern Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Penn State Nittany Lions          
  Michigan State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Brown Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:05 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
07:05 PM ET   Mercyhurst Lakers          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Air Force Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Michigan Tech Huskies          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
07:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
08:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Boston College Eagles          
08:07 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Bemidji State Beavers          
09:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
11:07 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:10 PM ET   Newell''s Old Boys          
  San Lorenzo          
05:20 PM ET   Defensa y Justicia          
  Gimnasia LP          
05:20 PM ET   Aldosivi          
  Patronato          
07:30 PM ET   Independiente          
  San Martin de San Juan          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  AZ Alkmaar          
01:45 PM ET   Fortuna Sittard          
  Heracles Almelo          
01:45 PM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  SC Heerenveen          
02:45 PM ET   Willem II          
  Vitesse          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Amiens          
  Marseille          
02:00 PM ET   Nantes          
  Monaco          
02:00 PM ET   Nice          
  Angers          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   Hannover 96          
  1899 Hoffenheim          
09:30 AM ET   FSV Mainz 05          
  VfL Wolfsburg          
09:30 AM ET   RB Leipzig          
  VfB Stuttgart          
09:30 AM ET   SC Freiburg          
  FC Schalke 04          
12:30 PM ET   Werder Bremen          
  Hertha BSC Berlin          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Parma          
  Cagliari          
02:30 PM ET   AC Milan          
  Atalanta          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Santos          
  Cruz Azul          
08:00 PM ET   Necaxa          
  Tigres          
08:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  León          
10:00 PM ET   Atlas          
  Guadalajara          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Dundee          
  Livingston          
10:00 AM ET   St. Johnstone          
  Rangers          
10:00 AM ET   Hamilton Academical          
  Hibernian          
10:00 AM ET   St. Mirren          
  Aberdeen          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Levante          
  Celta Vigo          
10:15 AM ET   Atlético Madrid          
  Rayo Vallecano          
12:30 PM ET   Leganés          
  Real Sociedad          
02:45 PM ET   Valladolid          
  Barcelona          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
05:30 AM ET            
           
08:00 AM ET   CSKA Sofia          
  Cherno More          
10:30 AM ET   Slavia Sofia          
  Botev Plovdiv          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Hobro IK          
  Nordsjaelland          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Feirense          
  Nacional          
01:00 PM ET   Portimonense          
  Vitoria de Guimarães          
03:30 PM ET   Vitoria de Setúbal          
  FC Porto          
Print Version

Back to top