account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Thursday, February 14, 2019

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Orlando Magic          
07:30 PM ET   New York Knicks          
  Atlanta Hawks          
08:00 PM ET   Oklahoma City Thunder          
  New Orleans Pelicans          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
06:00 PM ET   Saint Francis U Red Flash          
  Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
06:30 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  SIUE Cougars          
07:00 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  UMKC Kangaroos          
07:00 PM ET   Rice Owls          
  FIU Golden Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
  Towson Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  Cleveland State Vikings          
07:00 PM ET   Illinois Fighting Illini          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:00 PM ET   Mercer Bears          
  Western Carolina Catamounts          
07:00 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
  Wagner Seahawks          
07:00 PM ET   IUPUI Jaguars          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
07:00 PM ET   Drexel Dragons          
  James Madison Dukes          
07:00 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  UNCW Seahawks          
07:00 PM ET   Citadel Bulldogs          
  East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
07:00 PM ET   Hofstra Pride          
  Charleston Cougars          
07:00 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
07:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  Tulane Green Wave          
07:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
07:00 PM ET   LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Bryant Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   VMI Keydets          
  Wofford Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  Connecticut Huskies          
07:30 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Furman Paladins          
07:30 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
07:30 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Little Rock Trojans          
07:35 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  Morehead State Eagles          
08:00 PM ET   South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
  Omaha Mavericks          
08:00 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Tennessee State Tigers          
08:00 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
08:00 PM ET   Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
  Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
08:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
08:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  North Dakota State Bison          
08:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
08:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
08:00 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  Arkansas State Red Wolves          
08:00 PM ET   Detroit Titans          
  Milwaukee Panthers          
08:05 PM ET   Bakersfield Roadrunners          
  Chicago State Cougars          
09:00 PM ET   Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
  Denver Pioneers          
09:00 PM ET   Utah Valley Wolverines          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
09:00 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Austin Peay Governors          
09:00 PM ET   Montana Grizzlies          
  Weber State Wildcats          
09:00 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  Utah Runnin'' Utes          
09:05 PM ET   Montana State Bobcats          
  Idaho State Bengals          
09:06 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  UT Martin Skyhawks          
09:07 PM ET   Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
10:00 PM ET   Northern Colorado Bears          
  Idaho Vandals          
10:00 PM ET   Pepperdine Waves          
  San Francisco Dons          
10:00 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  San Diego Toreros          
10:00 PM ET   UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
10:05 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Portland State Vikings          
10:05 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Sacramento State Hornets          
11:00 PM ET   Gonzaga Bulldogs          
  Loyola Marymount Lions          
11:00 PM ET   Saint Mary''s Gaels          
  Santa Clara Broncos          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Greensboro Swarm          
  Grand Rapids Drive          
10:00 PM ET   Northern Arizona Suns          
  Agua Caliente Clippers          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
  Hawaii Rainbow Wahine          
11:00 AM ET   East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
  Wofford Terriers          
01:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  Utah Valley Wolverines          
02:00 PM ET   Chicago State Cougars          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
05:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  Furman Paladins          
05:05 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Morehead State Eagles          
05:30 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
06:00 PM ET   Dayton Flyers          
  VCU Rams          
06:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
06:30 PM ET   Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eaglettes          
06:30 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  UT Martin Skyhawks          
07:00 PM ET   Georgia State Panthers          
  Troy Trojans          
07:00 PM ET   Florida State Seminoles          
  Clemson Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Mercer Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  UAB Blazers          
07:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  George Mason Patriots          
07:00 PM ET   Fairfield Stags          
  Siena Saints          
07:00 PM ET   IUPUI Jaguars          
  Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
07:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  Tennessee Lady Volunteers          
07:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Duke Blue Devils          
07:00 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Samford Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Indiana Hoosiers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  Detroit Titans          
07:00 PM ET   Georgia Bulldogs          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
07:30 PM ET   LSU Tigers          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
07:30 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
08:00 PM ET   Penn State Lady Lions          
  Northwestern Wildcats          
08:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Texas State Bobcats          
08:00 PM ET   Vanderbilt Commodores          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
08:00 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
08:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  North Texas Mean Green          
08:00 PM ET   Nebraska Cornhuskers          
  Maryland Terrapins          
08:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
08:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  Rice Owls          
08:00 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
08:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  UT Arlington Mavericks          
08:00 PM ET   East Carolina Pirates          
  SMU Mustangs          
08:00 PM ET   Illinois Fighting Illini          
  Iowa Hawkeyes          
08:05 PM ET   Georgia Southern Eagles          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
08:30 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
08:30 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
08:55 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  SIUE Cougars          
09:00 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Montana State Bobcats          
09:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
09:00 PM ET   UC Riverside Highlanders          
  UC Davis Aggies          
09:00 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  Seattle Redhawks          
09:00 PM ET   Eastern Washington Eagles          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
09:00 PM ET   Missouri Tigers          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
09:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Montana Lady Grizzlies          
09:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters          
  UTEP Miners          
09:30 PM ET   Santa Clara Broncos          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          
10:00 PM ET   UC Irvine Anteaters          
  Long Beach State 49ers          
10:00 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  Portland Pilots          
10:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Pacific Tigers          
10:00 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  CSUN Matadors          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Florida Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:30 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Detroit Red Wings          
07:30 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
08:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Nashville Predators          
08:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Winnipeg Jets          
08:30 PM ET   New Jersey Devils          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
09:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Arizona Coyotes          
10:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Vegas Golden Knights          
10:30 PM ET   Washington Capitals          
  San Jose Sharks          
10:30 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Los Angeles Kings          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Fort Wayne Komets          
  Kalamazoo Wings          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
07:05 PM ET   Bentley Falcons          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   River Plate          
  Rosario Central          
Print Version

Back to top