account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Sunday, February 10, 2019

MILB

Time # Team Picks
10:35 PM ET   Bowie Baysox          
  Richmond Flying Squirrels          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Portland Trail Blazers          
  Dallas Mavericks          
03:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  Philadelphia 76ers          
06:00 PM ET   Phoenix Suns          
  Sacramento Kings          
07:30 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Atlanta Hawks          
08:30 PM ET   Miami Heat          
  Golden State Warriors          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
12:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Lafayette Leopards          
01:00 PM ET   UMBC Retrievers          
  Maine Black Bears          
01:00 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Saint Peter''s Peacocks          
01:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Iona Gaels          
01:00 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Indiana Hoosiers          
02:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Memphis Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  George Mason Patriots          
02:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
02:00 PM ET   UCF Knights          
  SMU Mustangs          
02:00 PM ET   Siena Saints          
  Rider Broncs          
04:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Bearcats          
  Houston Cougars          
04:00 PM ET   Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
  Valparaiso Crusaders          
04:00 PM ET   Illinois State Redbirds          
  Missouri State Bears          
05:30 PM ET   East Carolina Pirates          
  South Florida Bulls          
06:00 PM ET   Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
06:30 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Iowa Hawkeyes          
08:00 PM ET   Stanford Cardinal          
  Oregon Ducks          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   South Bay Lakers          
  Oklahoma City Blue          
03:30 PM ET   Canton Charge          
  Wisconsin Herd          
04:00 PM ET   Santa Cruz Warriors          
  Fort Wayne Mad Ants          
05:00 PM ET   Salt Lake City Stars          
  Austin Spurs          
10:00 PM ET   Rio Grande Valley Vipers          
  Agua Caliente Clippers          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Louisville Cardinals          
  Virginia Tech Hokies          
12:00 PM ET   Florida State Seminoles          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
12:00 PM ET   Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
  George Washington Colonials          
12:00 PM ET   Florida Gators          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Youngstown State Penguins          
  UIC Flames          
01:00 PM ET   Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
  Wake Forest Demon Deacons          
01:00 PM ET   St. John''s Red Storm          
  Providence Friars          
01:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Valparaiso Crusaders          
02:00 PM ET   James Madison Dukes          
  Hofstra Pride          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Clemson Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Tennessee Lady Volunteers          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Syracuse Orange          
02:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  UNCW Seahawks          
02:00 PM ET   Seton Hall Pirates          
  Creighton Bluejays          
02:00 PM ET   Dayton Flyers          
  Duquesne Dukes          
02:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Penn State Lady Lions          
02:00 PM ET   Duke Blue Devils          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
02:00 PM ET   Rhode Island Rams          
  Massachusetts Minutewomen          
02:00 PM ET   UCLA Bruins          
  Utah Utes          
02:00 PM ET   Cleveland State Vikings          
  IUPUI Jaguars          
02:00 PM ET   Maryland Terrapins          
  Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
02:00 PM ET   Wichita State Shockers          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
02:00 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  Charleston Cougars          
02:00 PM ET   Houston Cougars          
  South Florida Bulls          
02:00 PM ET   Northwestern Wildcats          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
02:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  Arkansas Razorbacks          
02:00 PM ET   Towson Tigers          
  Northeastern Huskies          
02:00 PM ET   Drake Bulldogs          
  Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
02:00 PM ET   George Mason Patriots          
  Fordham Rams          
03:00 PM ET   Villanova Wildcats          
  Marquette Golden Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   USC Trojans          
  Colorado Buffaloes          
03:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Illinois Fighting Illini          
03:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  Saint Louis Billikens          
03:00 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  DePaul Blue Demons          
03:00 PM ET   Indiana State Sycamores          
  Illinois State Redbirds          
03:00 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Oklahoma Sooners          
03:00 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
03:00 PM ET   Purdue Boilermakers          
  Nebraska Cornhuskers          
03:00 PM ET   Evansville Lady Aces          
  Bradley Braves          
04:00 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Stanford Cardinal          
04:00 PM ET   Iowa Hawkeyes          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
04:00 PM ET   Vanderbilt Commodores          
  Missouri Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  California Golden Bears          
05:00 PM ET   Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
  Drexel Dragons          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Nashville Predators          
03:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  Boston Bruins          
03:00 PM ET   Carolina Hurricanes          
  New Jersey Devils          
03:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Chicago Blackhawks          
03:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  Buffalo Sabres          
03:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  New York Islanders          
06:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  Florida Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  New York Rangers          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
02:30 PM ET   Fort Wayne Komets          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
03:00 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Maine Mariners          
03:00 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Cleveland Monsters          
03:00 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Manchester Monarchs          
03:00 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
03:00 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Manitoba Moose          
03:05 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
03:05 PM ET   Syracuse Crunch          
  Providence Bruins          
03:05 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Worcester Railers          
04:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
04:00 PM ET   San Jose Barracuda          
  Ontario Reign          
04:00 PM ET   Belleville Senators          
  Toronto Marlies          
05:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Hershey Bears          
07:15 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Toledo Walleye          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:10 PM ET   San Martin          
  Godoy Cruz          
03:10 PM ET   Rosario Central          
  Newell''s Old Boys          
05:20 PM ET   Racing Club          
  River Plate          
07:30 PM ET   Boca Juniors          
  Belgrano          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
06:15 AM ET   Excelsior          
  Fortuna Sittard          
08:30 AM ET   ADO Den Haag          
  Emmen          
08:30 AM ET   Vitesse          
  FC Groningen          
10:45 AM ET   PSV Eindhoven          
  FC Utrecht          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
08:30 AM ET   Leicester City          
  Tottenham Hotspur          
11:00 AM ET   Chelsea          
  Manchester City          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Monaco          
  Montpellier          
09:00 AM ET   Reims          
  Toulouse          
09:00 AM ET   Nimes          
  Nantes          
11:00 AM ET   Lille          
  Guingamp          
11:00 AM ET   St. Etienne          
  Rennes          
03:00 PM ET   Lyon          
  Nice          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   FC Augsburg          
  Werder Bremen          
12:00 PM ET   VfB Stuttgart          
  Fortuna Düsseldorf          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
06:30 AM ET   Genoa          
  Bologna          
09:00 AM ET   SPAL          
  Atalanta          
09:00 AM ET   Frosinone          
  Sampdoria          
09:00 AM ET   Udinese          
  Torino          
12:00 PM ET   Juventus          
  Sassuolo          
02:30 PM ET   Cagliari          
  AC Milan          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Cruz Azul          
  Toluca          
07:00 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Santos          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Betis          
  Leganés          
10:15 AM ET   Real Sociedad          
  València          
12:30 PM ET   Eibar          
  Sevilla          
02:45 PM ET   Barcelona          
  Athletic Club          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Hobro IK          
06:00 AM ET   Brondby          
  Nordsjaelland          
06:00 AM ET   SonderjyskE          
  Vejle          
06:00 AM ET   Odense BK          
  FC Copenhagen          
06:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Hobro IK          
06:00 AM ET   Esbjerg          
  AGF Aarhus          
06:00 AM ET   Randers          
  AaB Aalborg          
08:00 AM ET   Randers          
  AaB Aalborg          
10:00 AM ET   Brondby          
  Nordsjaelland          
12:00 PM ET   Odense BK          
  FC Copenhagen          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   GD Chaves          
  Sporting Braga          
10:00 AM ET   Santa Clara          
  Boavista          
12:30 PM ET   Nacional          
  Benfica          
03:00 PM ET   Sporting CP          
  Feirense          
Print Version

Back to top