account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Saturday, February 09, 2019

NBA

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   San Antonio Spurs          
  Utah Jazz          
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Indiana Pacers          
07:30 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Atlanta Hawks          
07:30 PM ET   Toronto Raptors          
  New York Knicks          
08:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Clippers          
  Boston Celtics          
08:00 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  Memphis Grizzlies          
08:00 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  Chicago Bulls          
08:30 PM ET   Oklahoma City Thunder          
  Houston Rockets          
09:00 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Milwaukee Bucks          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
12:00 PM ET   Butler Bulldogs          
  Georgetown Hoyas          
12:00 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowboys          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Michigan Wolverines          
12:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Bucknell Bison          
12:00 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  St. John''s Red Storm          
12:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  North Carolina Tar Heels          
12:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  Clemson Tigers          
01:00 PM ET   Samford Bulldogs          
  VMI Keydets          
01:00 PM ET   Binghamton Bearcats          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
01:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  IUPUI Jaguars          
01:00 PM ET   Ole Miss Rebels          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Kentucky Wildcats          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Davidson Wildcats          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
01:00 PM ET   Monmouth Hawks          
  Fairfield Stags          
02:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Iowa State Cyclones          
02:00 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  Winthrop Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Michigan State Spartans          
02:00 PM ET   Albany Great Danes          
  Vermont Catamounts          
02:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  Boise State Broncos          
02:00 PM ET   Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
  Colgate Raiders          
02:00 PM ET   Northern Illinois Huskies          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Duquesne Dukes          
  Fordham Rams          
02:00 PM ET   Auburn Tigers          
  LSU Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
02:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
02:00 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina State Wolfpack          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  Syracuse Orange          
02:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Ball State Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Wyoming Cowboys          
02:00 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  American University Eagles          
02:30 PM ET   Villanova Wildcats          
  Marquette Golden Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Panthers          
  Cleveland State Vikings          
03:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Troy Trojans          
03:00 PM ET   Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
03:00 PM ET   Appalachian State Mountaineers          
  UT Arlington Mavericks          
03:30 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  South Carolina Gamecocks          
03:30 PM ET   Central Michigan Chippewas          
  Buffalo Bulls          
04:00 PM ET   Charleston Cougars          
  Drexel Dragons          
04:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
04:00 PM ET   Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
  Illinois Fighting Illini          
04:00 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
04:00 PM ET   Idaho Vandals          
  Montana State Bobcats          
04:00 PM ET   Little Rock Trojans          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
04:00 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
04:00 PM ET   William &amp; Mary Tribe          
  Hofstra Pride          
04:00 PM ET   Texas Tech Red Raiders          
  Oklahoma Sooners          
04:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Pepperdine Waves          
04:00 PM ET   Dayton Flyers          
  Rhode Island Rams          
04:00 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
04:00 PM ET   East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
  Furman Paladins          
04:00 PM ET   James Madison Dukes          
  Towson Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   Citadel Bulldogs          
  Mercer Bears          
04:00 PM ET   Florida Gators          
  Tennessee Volunteers          
04:00 PM ET   Louisville Cardinals          
  Florida State Seminoles          
04:00 PM ET   Elon Phoenix          
  Northeastern Huskies          
04:00 PM ET   Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
04:00 PM ET   High Point Panthers          
  Radford Highlanders          
04:00 PM ET   Utah Valley Wolverines          
  Seattle Redhawks          
04:28 PM ET   Howard Bison          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
04:28 PM ET   Delaware State Hornets          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
04:28 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  North Alabama Lions          
04:30 PM ET   Wagner Seahawks          
  LIU Sharks          
04:30 PM ET   Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
  UT Martin Skyhawks          
04:30 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Northern Colorado Bears          
04:30 PM ET   Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
04:30 PM ET   USC Upstate Spartans          
  Campbell Fighting Camels          
04:30 PM ET   NJIT Highlanders          
  Kennesaw State Owls          
04:30 PM ET   Navy Midshipmen          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
04:35 PM ET   Norfolk State Spartans          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
04:35 PM ET   Morgan State Bears          
  South Carolina State Bulldogs          
04:35 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Morehead State Eagles          
04:37 PM ET   Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
  North Carolina Central Eagles          
04:45 PM ET   Northwestern State Demons          
  McNeese State Cowboys          
05:00 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  North Dakota State Bison          
05:00 PM ET   Fresno State Bulldogs          
  UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
05:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
  Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
05:00 PM ET   Utah Runnin'' Utes          
  UCLA Bruins          
05:00 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Texas State Bobcats          
05:14 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  Austin Peay Governors          
05:15 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  Lipscomb Bisons          
05:26 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  New Orleans Privateers          
05:30 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Oregon State Beavers          
05:30 PM ET   Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
  Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
05:32 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
05:32 PM ET   Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
05:46 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
06:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
  Missouri Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Baylor Bears          
06:00 PM ET   Duke Blue Devils          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
06:00 PM ET   New Mexico Lobos          
  Nevada Wolf Pack          
06:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Brown Bears          
06:00 PM ET   Green Bay Phoenix          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
06:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
  North Texas Mean Green          
06:00 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
06:00 PM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  Richmond Spiders          
06:00 PM ET   UNI Panthers          
  Drake Bulldogs          
06:24 PM ET   UAPB Golden Lions          
  Alabama State Hornets          
06:30 PM ET   Jackson State Tigers          
  Alcorn State Braves          
06:30 PM ET   Grambling State Tigers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
07:00 PM ET   Old Dominion Monarchs          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Saint Francis U Red Flash          
07:00 PM ET   UNCW Seahawks          
  Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
07:00 PM ET   UMass Lowell River Hawks          
  Stony Brook Seawolves          
07:00 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  Northern Kentucky Norse          
07:00 PM ET   Columbia Lions          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:00 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Wofford Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   FGCU Eagles          
  Liberty Flames          
07:00 PM ET   Detroit Titans          
  Wright State Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Tennessee State Tigers          
  Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
07:00 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Chattanooga Mocs          
07:12 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  Abilene Christian Wildcats          
07:30 PM ET   Washington State Cougars          
  Arizona Wildcats          
07:38 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
08:00 PM ET   Creighton Bluejays          
  Seton Hall Pirates          
08:00 PM ET   DePaul Blue Demons          
  Xavier Musketeers          
08:00 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  Wichita State Shockers          
08:00 PM ET   Charlotte 49ers          
  UAB Blazers          
08:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  Rice Owls          
08:00 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  West Virginia Mountaineers          
08:00 PM ET   Cal State Fullerton Titans          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
08:00 PM ET   Evansville Aces          
  Southern Illinois Salukis          
08:00 PM ET   UIW Cardinals          
  Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
08:00 PM ET   Indiana State Sycamores          
  Bradley Braves          
08:00 PM ET   SIUE Cougars          
  Murray State Racers          
08:00 PM ET   Georgia State Panthers          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
08:30 PM ET   Nebraska Cornhuskers          
  Purdue Boilermakers          
08:30 PM ET   Alabama Crimson Tide          
  Vanderbilt Commodores          
09:00 PM ET   Eastern Washington Eagles          
  Montana Grizzlies          
09:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  UTEP Miners          
09:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
09:00 PM ET   Pacific Tigers          
  BYU Cougars          
09:13 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
  Texas Southern Tigers          
10:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  USC Trojans          
10:00 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
10:00 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  Cal Poly Mustangs          
10:00 PM ET   Utah State Aggies          
  San Diego State Aztecs          
10:00 PM ET   Kansas City Kangaroos          
  California Baptist Lancers          
10:00 PM ET   Washington Huskies          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
10:00 PM ET   Hawaii Rainbow Warriors          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
10:00 PM ET   Saint Mary''s Gaels          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
10:00 PM ET   Loyola Marymount Lions          
  Portland Pilots          
11:00 PM ET   Santa Clara Broncos          
  San Francisco Dons          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Lakeland Magic          
  Capital City Go-Go          
07:00 PM ET   Long Island Nets          
  Westchester Knicks          
07:00 PM ET   Raptors 905          
  Maine Red Claws          
07:00 PM ET   Iowa Wolves          
  Delaware Blue Coats          
07:00 PM ET   Erie BayHawks          
  Greensboro Swarm          
08:00 PM ET   Grand Rapids Drive          
  Windy City Bulls          
08:00 PM ET   Stockton Kings          
  Sioux Falls Skyforce          
08:30 PM ET   Memphis Hustle          
  Texas Legends          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
  Davidson Wildcats          
12:00 PM ET   FGCU Eagles          
  Liberty Lady Flames          
12:00 PM ET   Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
12:00 PM ET   Rice Owls          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
01:00 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  UConn Huskies          
01:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Baylor Bears          
01:00 PM ET   American University Eagles          
  Army West Point Black Knights          
01:00 PM ET   Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
  St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
01:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  UMBC Retrievers          
01:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Buffalo Bulls          
01:00 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  UMass Lowell River Hawks          
01:00 PM ET   Ohio Bobcats          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
01:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  East Carolina Pirates          
01:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  Detroit Titans          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
02:00 PM ET   Delaware State Hornets          
  North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
02:00 PM ET   Winthrop Eagles          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
02:00 PM ET   Denver Pioneer Women          
  North Dakota State Bison          
02:00 PM ET   UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
  Campbell Fighting Camels          
02:00 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
02:00 PM ET   Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
  North Carolina Central Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
02:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Albany Great Danes          
02:00 PM ET   Wagner Seahawks          
  LIU Sharks          
02:00 PM ET   Wofford Terriers          
  Western Carolina Catamounts          
02:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Mocs          
  East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
02:00 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
02:00 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Toledo Rockets          
02:00 PM ET   Marist Red Foxes          
  Rider Broncs          
02:00 PM ET   Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
  Georgia State Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Manhattan Jaspers          
  Saint Peter''s Peahens          
02:00 PM ET   North Florida Ospreys          
  North Alabama Lions          
02:00 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
02:00 PM ET   Wright State Raiders          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
02:00 PM ET   Norfolk State Spartanettes          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
02:00 PM ET   Morgan State Lady Bears          
  South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   Radford Highlanders          
  High Point Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Lady Demons          
  McNeese State Cowgirls          
02:00 PM ET   NJIT Highlanders          
  Kennesaw State Owls          
02:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  FIU Golden Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Binghamton Bearcats          
02:00 PM ET   Monmouth Hawks          
  Siena Saints          
02:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
02:00 PM ET   Tennessee Tech Golden Eaglettes          
  UT Martin Skyhawks          
02:00 PM ET   Howard Bison          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlerettes          
02:05 PM ET   Belmont Bruins          
  Morehead State Eagles          
02:30 PM ET   Eastern Illinois Panthers          
  Austin Peay Governors          
02:30 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  Lipscomb Lady Bisons          
02:30 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Bucknell Bison          
03:00 PM ET   Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Western Illinois Leathernecks          
  Omaha Mavericks          
03:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  New Orleans Privateers          
03:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  New Mexico Lobos          
03:00 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
03:00 PM ET   Mercer Bears          
  Samford Bulldogs          
03:00 PM ET   USC Upstate Spartans          
  Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
03:00 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
03:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
  Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters          
03:00 PM ET   UCF Knights          
  SMU Mustangs          
03:00 PM ET   Loyola Marymount Lions          
  San Francisco Dons          
03:00 PM ET   Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
  Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
03:00 PM ET   Arizona Wildcats          
  Washington State Cougars          
03:00 PM ET   California Baptist Lancers          
  Kansas City Kangaroos          
03:00 PM ET   Northern Kentucky Norse          
  Milwaukee Panthers          
03:00 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
04:00 PM ET   Boise State Broncos          
  San Jose State Spartans          
04:00 PM ET   Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
  Saint Francis U Red Flash          
04:00 PM ET   UAPB Golden Lionettes          
  Alabama State Hornets          
04:00 PM ET   Pacific Tigers          
  BYU Cougars          
04:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
04:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Navy Midshipmen          
04:00 PM ET   UIW Cardinals          
  Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
04:00 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Weber State Wildcats          
04:00 PM ET   Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
04:00 PM ET   Wyoming Cowgirls          
  Colorado State Rams          
04:00 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
04:00 PM ET   Grambling State Lady Tigers          
  Southern University Jaguars          
04:00 PM ET   Jackson State Tigerettes          
  Alcorn State Lady Braves          
04:00 PM ET   South Alabama Jaguars          
  Little Rock Trojans          
04:00 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Idaho State Bengals          
04:00 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  Utah State Aggies          
04:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  Charlotte 49ers          
04:00 PM ET   Furman Paladins          
  UNCG Spartans          
04:30 PM ET   Tennessee State Lady Tigers          
  Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
04:30 PM ET   Northern Illinois Huskies          
  Ball State Cardinals          
04:30 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  Abilene Christian Wildcats          
05:00 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Washington Huskies          
05:00 PM ET   UNLV Rebels          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Saint Mary''s Gaels          
  San Diego Toreros          
05:00 PM ET   Northern Colorado Bears          
  Portland State Vikings          
05:00 PM ET   Pepperdine Waves          
  Santa Clara Broncos          
05:00 PM ET   Hawaii Rainbow Wahine          
  Long Beach State 49ers          
05:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  Utah Valley Wolverines          
05:00 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Devilettes          
  Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
05:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Columbia Lions          
05:00 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  Cal Poly Mustangs          
05:00 PM ET   Montana State Bobcats          
  Idaho Vandals          
05:00 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Fairfield Stags          
05:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
05:00 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Cornell Big Red          
05:00 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  Arkansas State Red Wolves          
05:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Akron Zips          
05:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Princeton Tigers          
05:05 PM ET   Montana Lady Grizzlies          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
06:00 PM ET   Longwood Lancers          
  Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
06:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Penn Quakers          
06:00 PM ET   Richmond Spiders          
  VCU Rams          
06:00 PM ET   SIUE Cougars          
  Murray State Racers          
06:00 PM ET   Cal State Fullerton Titans          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
06:30 PM ET   Prairie View A&amp;M Lady Panthers          
  Texas Southern Lady Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   West Virginia Mountaineers          
  Iowa State Cyclones          
07:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
07:30 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowgirls          
  Texas Tech Lady Raiders          
07:30 PM ET   Gonzaga Bulldogs          
  Portland Pilots          
08:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Roadrunners          
  UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
08:00 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  Kansas Jayhawks          

General NCCA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
06:24 PM ET   Coppin State Eagles          
  Savannah State Tigers          

General Women's NCCA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Coppin State Lady Eagles          
  Savannah State Tigers          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Colorado Avalanche          
  New York Islanders          
01:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Kings          
  Boston Bruins          
01:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  New Jersey Devils          
01:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
01:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Buffalo Sabres          
02:00 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  St. Louis Blues          
02:00 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  Ottawa Senators          
04:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Arizona Coyotes          
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Maple Leafs          
  Montreal Canadiens          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Washington Capitals          
07:00 PM ET   San Jose Sharks          
  Edmonton Oilers          
07:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Tampa Bay Lightning          
10:00 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  Vegas Golden Knights          
10:00 PM ET   Calgary Flames          
  Vancouver Canucks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
04:00 PM ET   Springfield Thunderbirds          
  Toronto Marlies          
05:30 PM ET   Fort Wayne Komets          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
06:00 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Maine Mariners          
06:00 PM ET   Cincinnati Cyclones          
  Manchester Monarchs          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:00 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Florida Everblades          
07:00 PM ET   Tucson Roadrunners          
  Rockford IceHogs          
07:00 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Jacksonville IceMen          
07:00 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Manitoba Moose          
07:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Hershey Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Laval Rocket          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Reading Royals          
07:00 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Cleveland Monsters          
07:00 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:00 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Iowa Wild          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Utica Comets          
07:05 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Wheeling Nailers          
  Worcester Railers          
07:15 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Toledo Walleye          
08:35 PM ET   Kalamazoo Wings          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
09:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Utah Grizzlies          
09:05 PM ET   Stockton Heat          
  Colorado Eagles          
09:05 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Rapid City Rush          
10:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  Bakersfield Condors          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
04:05 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  Bentley Falcons          
04:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
04:37 PM ET   Northern Michigan Wildcats          
  Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
05:00 PM ET   Merrimack Warriors          
  Connecticut Huskies          
05:07 PM ET   Minnesota State Mavericks          
  Michigan Tech Huskies          
06:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Michigan State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
07:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Princeton Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   St. Lawrence Saints          
  Cornell Big Red          
07:00 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  Colgate Raiders          
07:00 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
07:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Miami RedHawks          
07:05 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Vermont Catamounts          
07:05 PM ET   RIT Tigers          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
07:07 PM ET   Colorado College Tigers          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
07:07 PM ET   Bemidji State Beavers          
  Ferris State Bulldogs          
08:00 PM ET   Ohio State Buckeyes          
  Wisconsin Badgers          
11:07 PM ET   Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
  Alaska Nanooks          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:10 PM ET   Patronato          
  Estudiantes de La Plata          
05:20 PM ET   Talleres          
  Atlético Tucumán          
05:20 PM ET   Union Santa Fe          
  Independiente          
07:30 PM ET   San Lorenzo          
  Colón          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   Ajax          
  Heracles Almelo          
12:30 PM ET   PEC Zwolle          
  SC Heerenveen          
02:45 PM ET   Willem II          
  VVV-Venlo          
02:45 PM ET   De Graafschap          
  Feyenoord          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Manchester United          
  Fulham          
10:00 AM ET   Arsenal          
  Huddersfield Town          
10:00 AM ET   Everton          
  Watford          
10:00 AM ET   West Ham United          
  Crystal Palace          
10:00 AM ET   Cardiff City          
  Southampton          
10:00 AM ET   Bournemouth          
  Liverpool          
12:30 PM ET   Burnley          
  Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Bordeaux          
  Paris SG          
02:00 PM ET   Caen          
  Amiens          
02:00 PM ET   Angers          
  Strasbourg          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   1899 Hoffenheim          
  Borussia Dortmund          
09:30 AM ET   Eintracht Frankfurt          
  RB Leipzig          
09:30 AM ET   1. FC Nürnberg          
  Hannover 96          
09:30 AM ET   Hertha BSC Berlin          
  Mönchengladbach          
09:30 AM ET   VfL Wolfsburg          
  SC Freiburg          
12:30 PM ET   FC Schalke 04          
  Bayern Munich          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Napoli          
  Fiorentina          
02:30 PM ET   Inter Milan          
  Parma          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Pumas          
  Querétaro          
06:00 PM ET   Lobos BUAP          
  Monterrey          
08:00 PM ET   Morelia          
  Pachuca          
08:00 PM ET   León          
  América          
10:00 PM ET   Guadalajara          
  Necaxa          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Celta Vigo          
  Getafe          
10:15 AM ET   Real Madrid          
  Atlético Madrid          
12:30 PM ET   Rayo Vallecano          
  Espanyol          
02:45 PM ET   Huesca          
  Girona          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   AC Horsens          
  Hobro IK          
10:00 AM ET   SonderjyskE          
  Vejle          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Aves          
  Maritimo          
01:00 PM ET   Rio Ave          
  Portimonense          
03:30 PM ET   Vitoria de Guimarães          
  Tondela          
Print Version

Back to top