account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Wednesday, February 06, 2019

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Denver Nuggets          
  Brooklyn Nets          
08:00 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  Milwaukee Bucks          
08:00 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  Chicago Bulls          
08:30 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Dallas Mavericks          
09:00 PM ET   Phoenix Suns          
  Utah Jazz          
10:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:30 PM ET   San Antonio Spurs          
  Golden State Warriors          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
ET   Utah State Aggies          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          
06:00 PM ET   UConn Huskies          
  Temple Owls          
07:00 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  Binghamton Bearcats          
07:00 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  UMass Lowell River Hawks          
07:00 PM ET   Rhode Island Rams          
  Davidson Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  George Washington Colonials          
07:00 PM ET   Hartford Hawks          
  UMBC Retrievers          
07:00 PM ET   Kennesaw State Owls          
  Jacksonville Dolphins          
07:00 PM ET   George Mason Patriots          
  Richmond Spiders          
07:00 PM ET   Fordham Rams          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
07:00 PM ET   American University Eagles          
  Navy Midshipmen          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  Vermont Catamounts          
07:00 PM ET   North Alabama Lions          
  FGCU Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Boston University Terriers          
07:00 PM ET   Evansville Aces          
  Indiana State Sycamores          
07:00 PM ET   Clemson Tigers          
  Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Lipscomb Bisons          
  North Florida Ospreys          
07:00 PM ET   Wichita State Shockers          
  East Carolina Pirates          
07:00 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
07:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
07:00 PM ET   Maryland Terrapins          
  Nebraska Cornhuskers          
07:05 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
07:30 PM ET   Georgetown Hoyas          
  Providence Friars          
07:30 PM ET   New Orleans Privateers          
  Northwestern State Demons          
07:30 PM ET   St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
  Duquesne Dukes          
07:30 PM ET   McNeese State Cowboys          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
08:00 PM ET   Georgia Southern Eagles          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
08:00 PM ET   Creighton Bluejays          
  Villanova Wildcats          
08:00 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
08:00 PM ET   Baylor Bears          
  Texas Longhorns          
08:00 PM ET   Bradley Braves          
  UNI Panthers          
08:00 PM ET   Georgia State Panthers          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
08:00 PM ET   Southern Illinois Salukis          
  Missouri State Bears          
08:00 PM ET   Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
  Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
08:00 PM ET   North Dakota State Bison          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:00 PM ET   Abilene Christian Wildcats          
  Lamar Cardinals          
09:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  UCLA Bruins          
09:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
09:00 PM ET   Oklahoma State Cowboys          
  TCU Horned Frogs          
09:00 PM ET   Georgia Bulldogs          
  Alabama Crimson Tide          
09:00 PM ET   LSU Tigers          
  Mississippi State Bulldogs          
09:00 PM ET   Wyoming Cowboys          
  Air Force Falcons          
09:30 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Oregon Ducks          
10:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  Colorado State Rams          
10:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
10:00 PM ET   Cal State Fullerton Titans          
  UC Irvine Anteaters          
11:00 PM ET   Utah Runnin'' Utes          
  USC Trojans          
11:00 PM ET   UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
  Boise State Broncos          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Grand Rapids Drive          
  Canton Charge          
08:00 PM ET   Raptors 905          
  Wisconsin Herd          
10:00 PM ET   Stockton Kings          
  Santa Cruz Warriors          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Rhode Island Rams          
  La Salle Explorers          
02:00 PM ET   New Mexico Lobos          
  San Diego State Aztecs          
07:00 PM ET   UMass Lowell River Hawks          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Western Illinois Leathernecks          
  Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
07:00 PM ET   VCU Rams          
  St. Bonaventure Bonnies          
07:00 PM ET   Binghamton Bearcats          
  Stony Brook Seawolves          
07:00 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Buffalo Bulls          
07:00 PM ET   Richmond Spiders          
  Dayton Flyers          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:00 PM ET   UMBC Retrievers          
  Hartford Hawks          
07:00 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  Abilene Christian Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Penn State Lady Lions          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:00 PM ET   Eastern Michigan Eagles          
  Miami (OH) RedHawks          
07:00 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Ohio Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Davidson Wildcats          
  Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
07:00 PM ET   East Carolina Pirates          
  UConn Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   George Washington Colonials          
  George Mason Patriots          
07:00 PM ET   Ball State Cardinals          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
07:00 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Indiana Hoosiers          
07:00 PM ET   Saint Louis Billikens          
  Fordham Rams          
07:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
07:00 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
07:00 PM ET   Wofford Terriers          
  UNCG Spartans          
07:30 PM ET   Sam Houston State Bearkats          
  McNeese State Cowgirls          
07:30 PM ET   Houston Baptist Huskies          
  Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
08:00 PM ET   Denver Pioneer Women          
  Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
08:00 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  South Dakota Coyotes          
08:00 PM ET   South Florida Bulls          
  Tulane Green Wave          
08:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Lady Demons          
  New Orleans Privateers          
08:00 PM ET   Wichita State Shockers          
  Memphis Tigers          
08:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions          
08:00 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
08:00 PM ET   SMU Mustangs          
  Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
08:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Texas Tech Lady Raiders          
08:30 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Wyoming Cowgirls          
09:00 PM ET   Fresno State Bulldogs          
  Utah State Aggies          
09:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  Oklahoma State Cowgirls          
09:00 PM ET   Boise State Broncos          
  UNLV Rebels          
09:30 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Nevada Wolf Pack          
10:00 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  Cal Poly Mustangs          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:30 PM ET   Ottawa Senators          
  Toronto Maple Leafs          
08:00 PM ET   Boston Bruins          
  New York Rangers          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
07:00 PM ET   Manitoba Moose          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:00 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Charlotte Checkers          
07:05 PM ET   Syracuse Crunch          
  Rochester Americans          
07:05 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:30 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Florida Everblades          
07:30 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Kalamazoo Wings          
08:00 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Rockford IceHogs          
09:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Utah Grizzlies          
10:00 PM ET   Ontario Reign          
  San Diego Gulls          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Manchester City          
  Everton          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   St. Johnstone          
  Hamilton Academical          
02:45 PM ET   Motherwell          
  St. Mirren          
02:45 PM ET   Kilmarnock          
  Dundee          
02:45 PM ET   Livingston          
  Hearts          
02:45 PM ET   Rangers          
  Aberdeen          
02:45 PM ET   Hibernian          
  Celtic          
Print Version

Back to top