account

password

<< February 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    

Schedule for Saturday, February 02, 2019

NBA

Time # Team Picks
05:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Clippers          
  Detroit Pistons          
07:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Washington Wizards          
07:00 PM ET   Brooklyn Nets          
  Orlando Magic          
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Bulls          
  Charlotte Hornets          
07:30 PM ET   Dallas Mavericks          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
07:30 PM ET   Indiana Pacers          
  Miami Heat          
08:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  Golden State Warriors          
08:30 PM ET   New Orleans Pelicans          
  San Antonio Spurs          
09:00 PM ET   Denver Nuggets          
  Minnesota Timberwolves          
09:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Utah Jazz          
09:00 PM ET   Atlanta Hawks          
  Phoenix Suns          
10:00 PM ET   Philadelphia 76ers          
  Sacramento Kings          

NCAA Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Virginia Tech Hokies          
  North Carolina State Wolfpack          
12:00 PM ET   St. John''s Red Storm          
  Duke Blue Devils          
12:00 PM ET   Rutgers Scarlet Knights          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
12:00 PM ET   Memphis Tigers          
  South Florida Bulls          
12:00 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
12:00 PM ET   Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets          
  Florida State Seminoles          
12:00 PM ET   Oklahoma Sooners          
  West Virginia Mountaineers          
12:00 PM ET   Kent State Golden Flashes          
  Ball State Cardinals          
12:00 PM ET   Seton Hall Pirates          
  Butler Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Wofford Terriers          
  Citadel Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Colgate Raiders          
01:00 PM ET   Siena Saints          
  Iona Gaels          
01:00 PM ET   South Carolina Gamecocks          
  Georgia Bulldogs          
01:00 PM ET   Youngstown State Penguins          
  Detroit Titans          
01:00 PM ET   Georgia Southern Eagles          
  Georgia State Panthers          
01:00 PM ET   Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
  Army West Point Black Knights          
02:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Boston College Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Valparaiso Crusaders          
  Evansville Aces          
02:00 PM ET   Longwood Lancers          
  Campbell Fighting Camels          
02:00 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Lafayette Leopards          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
  Virginia Cavaliers          
02:00 PM ET   Drake Bulldogs          
  Indiana State Sycamores          
02:00 PM ET   Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
  Appalachian State Mountaineers          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina Tar Heels          
  Louisville Cardinals          
02:00 PM ET   Rider Broncs          
  Monmouth Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Southern Illinois Salukis          
  Bradley Braves          
02:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  American University Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Duquesne Dukes          
  Dayton Flyers          
02:00 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  Iowa State Cyclones          
02:00 PM ET   Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
  Navy Midshipmen          
02:00 PM ET   Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
  Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
02:00 PM ET   Radford Highlanders          
  Winthrop Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  Wichita State Shockers          
02:15 PM ET   Nebraska Cornhuskers          
  Illinois Fighting Illini          
02:30 PM ET   Providence Friars          
  DePaul Blue Demons          
03:00 PM ET   Cleveland State Vikings          
  Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
03:00 PM ET   UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
  Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
03:00 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  Samford Bulldogs          
03:27 PM ET   Toledo Rockets          
  Northern Illinois Huskies          
03:30 PM ET   St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
03:30 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
03:30 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Ohio Bobcats          
03:30 PM ET   Mississippi State Bulldogs          
  Ole Miss Rebels          
04:00 PM ET   Saint Francis U Red Flash          
  Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
04:00 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  Air Force Falcons          
04:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          
04:00 PM ET   Saint Louis Billikens          
  Rhode Island Rams          
04:00 PM ET   Southern Miss Golden Eagles          
  Florida Atlantic Owls          
04:00 PM ET   Norfolk State Spartans          
  Howard Bison          
04:00 PM ET   South Carolina State Bulldogs          
  Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
04:00 PM ET   Kennesaw State Owls          
  Stetson Hatters          
04:00 PM ET   North Texas Mean Green          
  Charlotte 49ers          
04:00 PM ET   Towson Tigers          
  Charleston Cougars          
04:00 PM ET   Kentucky Wildcats          
  Florida Gators          
04:00 PM ET   Texas Tech Red Raiders          
  Kansas Jayhawks          
04:00 PM ET   Furman Paladins          
  Mercer Bears          
04:00 PM ET   UCLA Bruins          
  Washington Huskies          
04:00 PM ET   LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
  Wagner Seahawks          
04:00 PM ET   Delaware Fightin'' Blue Hens          
  William &amp; Mary Tribe          
04:14 PM ET   Morgan State Bears          
  Coppin State Eagles          
04:15 PM ET   Morehead State Eagles          
  Eastern Illinois Panthers          
04:30 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Saint Joseph''s Hawks          
04:30 PM ET   UNLV Runnin'' Rebels          
  Utah State Aggies          
04:30 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
04:30 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  USC Upstate Spartans          
04:30 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
04:30 PM ET   Hofstra Pride          
  Northeastern Huskies          
04:30 PM ET   East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
  Chattanooga Mocs          
04:32 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  McNeese State Cowboys          
04:32 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlers          
04:33 PM ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
04:42 PM ET   Savannah State Tigers          
  Delaware State Hornets          
05:00 PM ET   Chicago State Cougars          
  New Mexico State Aggies          
05:00 PM ET   North Alabama Lions          
  Lipscomb Bisons          
05:00 PM ET   Oregon State Beavers          
  Utah Runnin'' Utes          
05:00 PM ET   UT Arlington Mavericks          
  Texas State Bobcats          
05:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lions          
05:05 PM ET   Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
  Eastern Washington Eagles          
05:26 PM ET   UIW Cardinals          
  New Orleans Privateers          
05:30 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks          
05:35 PM ET   Northwestern State Demons          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
05:35 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
06:00 PM ET   Indiana Hoosiers          
  Michigan State Spartans          
06:00 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  Tulane Green Wave          
06:00 PM ET   UAPB Golden Lions          
  Grambling State Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   Arkansas Razorbacks          
  LSU Tigers          
06:00 PM ET   Kansas State Wildcats          
  Oklahoma State Cowboys          
06:00 PM ET   Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
  Prairie View A&amp;M Panthers          
06:00 PM ET   La Salle Explorers          
  Richmond Spiders          
06:00 PM ET   Boise State Broncos          
  Nevada Wolf Pack          
06:00 PM ET   Syracuse Orange          
  Pittsburgh Panthers          
06:30 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  Alcorn State Braves          
06:30 PM ET   George Mason Patriots          
  VCU Rams          
06:30 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Little Rock Trojans          
06:44 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils          
  Jackson State Tigers          
06:45 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  Belmont Bruins          
06:48 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
07:00 PM ET   UTEP Miners          
  Western Kentucky Hilltoppers          
07:00 PM ET   Saint Peter''s Peacocks          
  Manhattan Jaspers          
07:00 PM ET   James Madison Dukes          
  UNCW Seahawks          
07:00 PM ET   Hartford Hawks          
  Stony Brook Seawolves          
07:00 PM ET   Louisiana Tech Bulldogs          
  FIU Golden Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   UTSA Roadrunners          
  Marshall Thundering Herd          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:00 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  FGCU Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Drexel Dragons          
  Elon Phoenix          
07:00 PM ET   Rice Owls          
  Old Dominion Monarchs          
07:00 PM ET   NJIT Highlanders          
  Liberty Flames          
07:00 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  High Point Panthers          
07:00 PM ET   USC Trojans          
  Washington State Cougars          
07:00 PM ET   Fairfield Stags          
  Marist Red Foxes          
07:00 PM ET   Binghamton Bearcats          
  Albany Great Danes          
07:00 PM ET   Yale Bulldogs          
  Dartmouth Big Green          
07:50 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Cornell Big Red          
08:00 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Columbia Lions          
08:00 PM ET   SMU Mustangs          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
08:00 PM ET   Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
  UAB Blazers          
08:00 PM ET   TCU Horned Frogs          
  Baylor Bears          
08:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Gonzaga Bulldogs          
08:00 PM ET   Tennessee Volunteers          
  Texas A&amp;M Aggies          
08:00 PM ET   Alabama Crimson Tide          
  Auburn Tigers          
08:00 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  SIUE Cougars          
08:00 PM ET   Missouri State Bears          
  UNI Panthers          
08:00 PM ET   Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
  Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
08:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
08:00 PM ET   UMKC Kangaroos          
  UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
08:00 PM ET   North Dakota State Bison          
  Western Illinois Leathernecks          
08:19 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
08:30 PM ET   Vanderbilt Commodores          
  Missouri Tigers          
09:00 PM ET   San Diego State Aztecs          
  San Jose State Spartans          
09:00 PM ET   Montana Grizzlies          
  Montana State Bobcats          
09:00 PM ET   UC Davis Aggies          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
09:00 PM ET   Portland Pilots          
  Santa Clara Broncos          
09:00 PM ET   Loyola Marymount Lions          
  BYU Cougars          
09:00 PM ET   Sacramento State Hornets          
  Weber State Wildcats          
09:05 PM ET   Portland State Vikings          
  Idaho State Bengals          
09:19 PM ET   Alabama State Hornets          
  Texas Southern Tigers          
09:20 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles          
09:21 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  Tennessee State Tigers          
09:30 PM ET   Oregon Ducks          
  Colorado Buffaloes          
10:00 PM ET   Grand Canyon Antelopes          
  Bakersfield Roadrunners          
10:00 PM ET   California Baptist Lancers          
  Seattle Redhawks          
10:00 PM ET   UC Irvine Anteaters          
  Long Beach State 49ers          
10:00 PM ET   Pepperdine Waves          
  Pacific Tigers          
10:00 PM ET   Loyola Chicago Ramblers          
  Illinois State Redbirds          
10:00 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  CSUN Matadors          
10:00 PM ET   New Mexico Lobos          
  Fresno State Bulldogs          
10:00 PM ET   Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
  Idaho Vandals          

NBA Development League

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Salt Lake City Stars          
  Erie BayHawks          
07:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Herd          
  Maine Red Claws          
07:00 PM ET   Fort Wayne Mad Ants          
  Grand Rapids Drive          
08:00 PM ET   Agua Caliente Clippers          
  Rio Grande Valley Vipers          
08:00 PM ET   Memphis Hustle          
  Iowa Wolves          
08:30 PM ET   South Bay Lakers          
  Texas Legends          
09:00 PM ET   Delaware Blue Coats          
  Northern Arizona Suns          

NCAA-W Basketball

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Cincinnati Bearcats          
01:00 PM ET   St. Francis Brooklyn Terriers          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
01:00 PM ET   Oakland Golden Grizzlies          
  Cleveland State Vikings          
01:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
01:00 PM ET   Kennesaw State Owls          
  Stetson Hatters          
01:00 PM ET   Bryant Bulldogs          
  Central Connecticut State Blue Devils          
01:00 PM ET   Buffalo Bulls          
  Central Michigan Chippewas          
01:00 PM ET   Detroit Titans          
  Youngstown State Penguins          
01:00 PM ET   Ball State Cardinals          
  Ohio Bobcats          
01:00 PM ET   Saint Francis U Red Flash          
  Mount St. Mary''s Mountaineers          
01:00 PM ET   New Mexico State Aggies          
  Chicago State Cougars          
01:00 PM ET   LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds          
  Wagner Seahawks          
01:05 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
02:00 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Toledo Rockets          
02:00 PM ET   Savannah State Tigers          
  Delaware State Hornets          
02:00 PM ET   Navy Midshipmen          
  Lehigh Mountain Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Army West Point Black Knights          
  Loyola Maryland Greyhounds          
02:00 PM ET   Nicholls Colonels          
  Southeastern Louisiana Lady Lions          
02:00 PM ET   Albany Great Danes          
  Binghamton Bearcats          
02:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Panthers          
  Green Bay Phoenix          
02:00 PM ET   Saint Peter''s Peahens          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
02:00 PM ET   Charleston Southern Buccaneers          
  Presbyterian Blue Hose          
02:00 PM ET   Robert Morris Colonials          
  Fairleigh Dickinson Knights          
02:00 PM ET   Miami (OH) RedHawks          
  Western Michigan Broncos          
02:00 PM ET   Mercer Bears          
  Furman Paladins          
02:00 PM ET   Hampton Pirates          
  High Point Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   Bucknell Bison          
  Boston University Terriers          
02:00 PM ET   Tulsa Golden Hurricane          
  Memphis Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina A&amp;T Aggies          
  Florida A&amp;M Rattlerettes          
02:00 PM ET   NJIT Highlanders          
  Liberty Lady Flames          
02:00 PM ET   Norfolk State Spartanettes          
  Howard Bison          
02:00 PM ET   Georgia State Panthers          
  Georgia Southern Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Iowa State Cyclones          
  Kansas State Wildcats          
02:00 PM ET   Morgan State Lady Bears          
  Coppin State Lady Eagles          
02:00 PM ET   Akron Zips          
  Kent State Golden Flashes          
02:00 PM ET   IUPUI Jaguars          
  Wright State Raiders          
02:00 PM ET   Louisville Cardinals          
  Clemson Tigers          
02:00 PM ET   Massachusetts-Lowell River Hawks          
  Vermont Catamounts          
02:00 PM ET   Winthrop Eagles          
  UNC Asheville Bulldogs          
02:00 PM ET   UNCG Spartans          
  Chattanooga Mocs          
02:00 PM ET   UIC Flames          
  Northern Kentucky Norse          
02:00 PM ET   Western Carolina Catamounts          
  East Tennessee State Buccaneers          
02:00 PM ET   South Dakota Coyotes          
  Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons          
02:00 PM ET   Samford Bulldogs          
  Wofford Terriers          
02:00 PM ET   Radford Highlanders          
  USC Upstate Spartans          
02:00 PM ET   Texas Tech Lady Raiders          
  Baylor Bears          
02:00 PM ET   Morehead State Eagles          
  Eastern Illinois Panthers          
02:00 PM ET   South Carolina State Lady Bulldogs          
  Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks          
02:00 PM ET   Lamar Cardinals          
  McNeese State Cowgirls          
02:00 PM ET   North Carolina Central Eagles          
  Bethune-Cookman Wildcats          
02:00 PM ET   Stony Brook Seawolves          
  Hartford Hawks          
02:30 PM ET   North Alabama Lions          
  Lipscomb Lady Bisons          
02:30 PM ET   Northern Illinois Huskies          
  Eastern Michigan Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   Appalachian State Mountaineers          
  Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks          
03:00 PM ET   SMU Mustangs          
  Houston Cougars          
03:00 PM ET   FIU Golden Panthers          
  Louisiana Tech Lady Techsters          
03:00 PM ET   UIW Cardinals          
  New Orleans Privateers          
03:00 PM ET   Iona Gaels          
  Niagara Purple Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   Texas State Bobcats          
  UT Arlington Mavericks          
03:00 PM ET   Texas A&amp;M-Corpus Christi Islanders          
  Houston Baptist Huskies          
03:00 PM ET   Eastern Kentucky Colonels          
  SIUE Cougars          
03:00 PM ET   UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros          
  UMKC Kangaroos          
03:00 PM ET   Marshall Thundering Herd          
  UTSA Roadrunners          
03:00 PM ET   South Dakota State Jackrabbits          
  Oral Roberts Golden Eagles          
03:00 PM ET   Northwestern State Lady Demons          
  Central Arkansas Bears          
03:00 PM ET   Old Dominion Monarchs          
  Rice Owls          
03:00 PM ET   Coastal Carolina Chanticleers          
  Louisiana Ragin'' Cajuns          
03:00 PM ET   Western Kentucky Lady Toppers          
  UTEP Miners          
03:00 PM ET   Austin Peay Governors          
  Jacksonville State Gamecocks          
03:00 PM ET   Gardner-Webb Runnin'' Bulldogs          
  Longwood Lancers          
04:00 PM ET   Fresno State Bulldogs          
  New Mexico Lobos          
04:00 PM ET   Arkansas State Red Wolves          
  Little Rock Trojans          
04:00 PM ET   Nevada Wolf Pack          
  Boise State Broncos          
04:00 PM ET   Texas Longhorns          
  Oklahoma Sooners          
04:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Roadrunners          
  Grand Canyon Antelopes          
04:00 PM ET   Idaho Vandals          
  Southern Utah Thunderbirds          
04:00 PM ET   Jacksonville Dolphins          
  FGCU Eagles          
04:00 PM ET   Southern University Jaguars          
  Alcorn State Lady Braves          
04:00 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Colorado State Rams          
04:00 PM ET   Mississippi Valley State Devilettes          
  Jackson State Tigerettes          
04:00 PM ET   Montana Lady Grizzlies          
  Montana State Bobcats          
04:00 PM ET   Eastern Washington Eagles          
  Northern Arizona Lumberjacks          
04:00 PM ET   UT Martin Skyhawks          
  Belmont Bruins          
04:00 PM ET   Charlotte 49ers          
  North Texas Mean Green          
04:00 PM ET   UAPB Golden Lionettes          
  Grambling State Lady Tigers          
04:00 PM ET   San Jose State Spartans          
  San Diego State Aztecs          
04:00 PM ET   Seattle Redhawks          
  California Baptist Lancers          
04:00 PM ET   American University Eagles          
  Colgate Raiders          
04:00 PM ET   Alabama A&amp;M Bulldogs          
  Prairie View A&amp;M Lady Panthers          
04:05 PM ET   Troy Trojans          
  South Alabama Jaguars          
04:30 PM ET   Harvard Crimson          
  Brown Bears          
05:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Cornell Big Red          
05:00 PM ET   Utah State Aggies          
  UNLV Rebels          
05:00 PM ET   Tulane Green Wave          
  East Carolina Pirates          
05:00 PM ET   Idaho State Bengals          
  Portland State Vikings          
05:00 PM ET   UC Santa Barbara Gauchos          
  UC Riverside Highlanders          
05:00 PM ET   San Diego Toreros          
  Loyola Marymount Lions          
05:00 PM ET   San Francisco Dons          
  Santa Clara Broncos          
05:00 PM ET   CSUN Matadors          
  UC Davis Aggies          
05:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic Owls          
  Southern Miss Lady Eagles          
05:05 PM ET   Weber State Wildcats          
  Sacramento State Hornets          
05:30 PM ET   Penn Quakers          
  Columbia Lions          
05:30 PM ET   Stephen F. Austin Ladyjacks          
  Sam Houston State Bearkats          
05:45 PM ET   BYU Cougars          
  Pepperdine Waves          
06:00 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Yale Bulldogs          
06:30 PM ET   Alabama State Hornets          
  Texas Southern Lady Tigers          
06:30 PM ET   Murray State Racers          
  Tennessee Tech Golden Eaglettes          
06:30 PM ET   Southeast Missouri State Redhawks          
  Tennessee State Lady Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   California Golden Bears          
  Stanford Cardinal          
07:00 PM ET   Portland Pilots          
  Pacific Tigers          
07:00 PM ET   UAB Blazers          
  Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders          
07:30 PM ET   Temple Owls          
  Wichita State Shockers          
09:00 PM ET   Gonzaga Bulldogs          
  Saint Mary''s Gaels          
09:00 PM ET   Long Beach State 49ers          
  Cal State Fullerton Titans          
10:30 PM ET   Cal Poly Mustangs          
  Hawaii Rainbow Wahine          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Edmonton Oilers          
  Philadelphia Flyers          
02:00 PM ET   New Jersey Devils          
  Montreal Canadiens          
07:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Winnipeg Jets          
07:00 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Ottawa Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Kings          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  Toronto Maple Leafs          
07:00 PM ET   Vegas Golden Knights          
  Florida Panthers          
08:00 PM ET   Chicago Blackhawks          
  Minnesota Wild          
08:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  New York Rangers          
08:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Nashville Predators          
10:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Colorado Avalanche          
10:30 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  San Jose Sharks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
04:00 PM ET   Laval Rocket          
  Toronto Marlies          
04:15 PM ET   Stockton Heat          
  San Jose Barracuda          
05:30 PM ET   Worcester Railers          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
06:00 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Maine Mariners          
06:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Charlotte Checkers          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
07:00 PM ET   Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
  Hershey Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Manchester Monarchs          
  Reading Royals          
07:00 PM ET   Norfolk Admirals          
  Jacksonville IceMen          
07:00 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Hartford Wolf Pack          
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Monsters          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:05 PM ET   Utica Comets          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:05 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
07:05 PM ET   Belleville Senators          
  Binghamton Devils          
07:15 PM ET   Brampton Beast          
  Toledo Walleye          
07:30 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
07:35 PM ET   Tulsa Oilers          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
07:35 PM ET   Orlando Solar Bears          
  Atlanta Gladiators          
08:00 PM ET   Rockford IceHogs          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   Manitoba Moose          
  Chicago Wolves          
08:05 PM ET   Kalamazoo Wings          
  Wheeling Nailers          
08:05 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
08:05 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Wichita Thunder          
09:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Condors          
  Ontario Reign          
09:05 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Tucson Roadrunners          
10:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  San Diego Gulls          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
01:05 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  American International Yellow Jackets          
04:05 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
05:30 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Michigan State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Union Dutchmen          
07:00 PM ET   Vermont Catamounts          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Clarkson Golden Knights          
07:00 PM ET   Maine Black Bears          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Rensselaer Engineers          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:05 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  RIT Tigers          
07:05 PM ET   Army West Point Knights          
  Holy Cross Crusaders          
07:05 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Lake Superior State Lakers          
  Ferris State Bulldogs          
07:07 PM ET   Miami RedHawks          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
07:07 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:35 PM ET   Mercyhurst Lakers          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
08:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
08:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
08:07 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Omaha Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
  Colorado College Tigers          
08:07 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
09:07 PM ET   North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
  Denver Pioneers          

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
03:10 PM ET   Independiente          
  San Lorenzo          
05:20 PM ET   Colón          
  Lanús          
05:20 PM ET   Belgrano          
  Argentinos Jrs.          
07:30 PM ET   Aldosivi          
  Rosario Central          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
12:30 PM ET   SC Heerenveen          
  Vitesse          
01:45 PM ET   FC Groningen          
  Willem II          
01:45 PM ET   VVV-Venlo          
  Ajax          
02:45 PM ET   Emmen          
  AZ Alkmaar          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
07:30 AM ET   Newcastle United          
  Tottenham Hotspur          
10:00 AM ET   Watford          
  Brighton &amp; Hove Albion          
10:00 AM ET   Southampton          
  Burnley          
10:00 AM ET   Fulham          
  Crystal Palace          
10:00 AM ET   Wolverhampton          
  Everton          
10:00 AM ET   Huddersfield Town          
  Chelsea          
12:30 PM ET   Bournemouth          
  Cardiff City          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Toulouse          
  Monaco          
02:00 PM ET   Dijon          
  Angers          
02:00 PM ET   Amiens          
  Rennes          
02:00 PM ET   Guingamp          
  Bordeaux          
02:00 PM ET   Nantes          
  Caen          
03:00 PM ET   Marseille          
  Reims          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
09:30 AM ET   Bayern Munich          
  Bayer Leverkusen          
09:30 AM ET   Borussia Dortmund          
  Eintracht Frankfurt          
09:30 AM ET   VfL Wolfsburg          
  Hertha BSC Berlin          
09:30 AM ET   Fortuna Düsseldorf          
  1899 Hoffenheim          
09:30 AM ET   Werder Bremen          
  1. FC Nürnberg          
12:30 PM ET   Mönchengladbach          
  FC Schalke 04          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Chievo          
  Empoli          
12:00 PM ET   Sampdoria          
  Napoli          
02:30 PM ET   Parma          
  Juventus          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Querétaro          
  América          
08:00 PM ET   Santos          
  Tigres          
08:00 PM ET   Cruz Azul          
  León          
10:06 PM ET   Toluca          
  Tijuana          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   St. Mirren          
  Rangers          
10:00 AM ET   Dundee          
  Hamilton Academical          
10:00 AM ET   Aberdeen          
  Hibernian          
10:00 AM ET   Livingston          
  Motherwell          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
07:00 AM ET   Getafe          
  Levante          
10:15 AM ET   Athletic Club          
  Real Sociedad          
12:30 PM ET   València          
  Barcelona          
02:45 PM ET   Sevilla          
  Celta Vigo          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Maritimo          
  GD Chaves          
01:00 PM ET   Feirense          
  Boavista          
03:30 PM ET   Sporting Braga          
  Aves          
Print Version

Back to top