account

password

<< April 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Schedule for Monday, April 22, 2019

MLB

Time # Team Picks
07:05 PM ET   Chicago White Sox          
  Baltimore Orioles          
07:05 PM ET   Arizona Diamondbacks          
  Pittsburgh Pirates          
07:10 PM ET   Kansas City Royals          
  Tampa Bay Rays          
07:10 PM ET   Detroit Tigers          
  Boston Red Sox          
07:10 PM ET   Philadelphia Phillies          
  New York Mets          
07:45 PM ET   Milwaukee Brewers          
  St. Louis Cardinals          
08:10 PM ET   Minnesota Twins          
  Houston Astros          
08:40 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  Colorado Rockies          
10:07 PM ET   New York Yankees          
  Los Angeles Angels          
10:07 PM ET   Texas Rangers          
  Oakland Athletics          

MILB

Time # Team Picks
11:35 AM ET   Montgomery Biscuits          
  Mississippi Braves          
12:05 PM ET   Round Rock Express          
  Memphis Redbirds          
01:00 PM ET   St. Lucie Mets          
  Lakeland Flying Tigers          
01:05 PM ET   Reno Aces          
  El Paso Chihuahuas          
01:05 PM ET   Tacoma Rainiers          
  Albuquerque Isotopes          
02:00 PM ET   Jackson Generals          
  Birmingham Barons          
03:05 PM ET   Salt Lake Bees          
  Sacramento River Cats          
06:00 PM ET   Hartford Yard Goats          
  Portland Sea Dogs          
06:05 PM ET   South Bend Cubs          
  Lansing Lugnuts          
06:05 PM ET   West Michigan Whitecaps          
  Great Lakes Loons          
06:05 PM ET   Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders          
  Rochester Red Wings          
06:05 PM ET   Greenville Drive          
  Hagerstown Suns          
06:05 PM ET   Lehigh Valley IronPigs          
  Pawtucket Red Sox          
06:05 PM ET   Bowie Baysox          
  Erie SeaWolves          
06:30 PM ET   Tampa Tarpons          
  Charlotte Stone Crabs          
06:30 PM ET   Augusta GreenJackets          
  Hickory Crawdads          
06:30 PM ET   Jupiter Hammerheads          
  Palm Beach Cardinals          
06:30 PM ET   Altoona Curve          
  Harrisburg Senators          
06:30 PM ET   Fort Myers Miracle          
  Bradenton Marauders          
06:30 PM ET   Dayton Dragons          
  Lake County Captains          
06:35 PM ET   Winston-Salem Dash          
  Wilmington Blue Rocks          
06:35 PM ET   Trenton Thunder          
  New Hampshire Fisher Cats          
06:35 PM ET   Reading Fightin Phils          
  Richmond Flying Squirrels          
06:35 PM ET   Buffalo Bisons          
  Syracuse Mets          
06:35 PM ET   Binghamton Rumble Ponies          
  Akron RubberDucks          
07:00 PM ET   Lakewood BlueClaws          
  Rome Braves          
07:00 PM ET   Chattanooga Lookouts          
  Tennessee Smokies          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Fire Frogs          
  Clearwater Threshers          
07:05 PM ET   Dunedin Blue Jays          
  Daytona Tortugas          
07:05 PM ET   Bowling Green Hot Rods          
  Fort Wayne TinCaps          
07:05 PM ET   Asheville Tourists          
  Delmarva Shorebirds          
07:05 PM ET   Kannapolis Intimidators          
  Charleston RiverDogs          
07:05 PM ET   Columbia Fireflies          
  West Virginia Power          
07:05 PM ET   Greensboro Grasshoppers          
  Lexington Legends          
07:15 PM ET   Northwest Arkansas Naturals          
  Corpus Christi Hooks          
07:30 PM ET   Tulsa Drillers          
  Midland RockHounds          
07:30 PM ET   Amarillo Sod Poodles          
  Springfield Cardinals          
07:30 PM ET   Omaha Storm Chasers          
  New Orleans Baby Cakes          
07:30 PM ET   Beloit Snappers          
  Clinton LumberKings          
07:30 PM ET   Kane County Cougars          
  Burlington Bees          
07:35 PM ET   Quad Cities River Bandits          
  Peoria Chiefs          
07:35 PM ET   Mobile BayBears          
  Pensacola Blue Wahoos          
07:35 PM ET   San Antonio Missions          
  Nashville Sounds          
07:35 PM ET   Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp          
  Biloxi Shuckers          
07:35 PM ET   Cedar Rapids Kernels          
  Wisconsin Timber Rattlers          
08:05 PM ET   Iowa Cubs          
  Oklahoma City Dodgers          
08:10 PM ET   Frisco RoughRiders          
  Arkansas Travelers          
09:00 PM ET   Lancaster JetHawks          
  Lake Elsinore Storm          
09:00 PM ET   Stockton Ports          
  Visalia Rawhide          
09:30 PM ET   Modesto Nuts          
  San Jose Giants          
09:35 PM ET   Las Vegas Aviators          
  Fresno Grizzlies          
10:05 PM ET   Rancho Cucamonga Quakes          
  Inland Empire 66ers          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Detroit Pistons          
10:30 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Utah Jazz          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
ET   Pittsburgh Penguins          
  New York Islanders          
ET   St. Louis Blues          
  Winnipeg Jets          
07:00 PM ET   Washington Capitals          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
08:30 PM ET   Nashville Predators          
  Dallas Stars          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   South Carolina Stingrays          
  Orlando Solar Bears          
07:30 PM ET   Jacksonville IceMen          
  Florida Everblades          
09:10 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  San Jose Barracuda          

English Premiership

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Burnley          
  Chelsea          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
02:30 PM ET   Eintracht Frankfurt          
  VfL Wolfsburg          

Irish Premier Division

Time # Team Picks
10:00 AM ET   Dundalk          
  University College Dublin          
11:00 AM ET   Derry City FC          
  Waterford FC          
12:00 PM ET   St Patrick''s Athletic          
  Finn Harps          
12:00 PM ET   Sligo Rovers          
  Cork City FC          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Atalanta          
  Napoli          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET            
           

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
06:00 AM ET   Vendsyssel FF          
  Hobro IK          
08:00 AM ET   AaB Aalborg          
  Randers          
10:00 AM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  Nordsjaelland          
12:00 PM ET   Brondby          
  Midtjylland          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Ranheim          
  Kristiansund          
12:00 PM ET   Tromso          
  Mjondalen          
12:00 PM ET   Stabaek          
  Haugesund          
12:00 PM ET   Stromsgodset          
  Rosenborg          
12:00 PM ET   Sarpsborg 08          
  Bodo Glimt          
12:00 PM ET   Molde FK          
  Lillestrom          
02:00 PM ET   Valerenga          
  SK Brann          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
03:15 PM ET   Maritimo          
  Benfica          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
09:00 AM ET   Helsingborgs IF          
  IFK Goteborg          
Print Version

Back to top